Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Minor Bridge,Apron And Approaches Across Kashi River On Katsur Antora Sawanga Yawali Chichkhed Brahmanwada Govindpur Dhanora Nandura Pingali Road Mdr 79 Ch.5/200 Tq. Distt. Amravati.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Minor Bridge,Apron And Approaches Across Kashi River On Katsur Antora Sawanga Yawali Chichkhed Brahmanwada Govindpur Dhanora Nandura Pingali Road Mdr 79 Ch.5/200 Tq. Distt. Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1184203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2025-26/6/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2055056 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge at ch.4/800 on katsur antora sawnga yawali chichkhed kekatpur brahmanwada(g) to nandura pingalai road mdr-79 in amravati distt.
Construction of minor bridge at ch.4/800 on katsur antora sawnga yawali chichkhed kekatpur brahmanwada(g) to nandura pingalai road mdr-79 in amravati distt.
Read moreRepairs of minor bridge at ch.4/800 and ch.5/200 approaches and appron on katsur antora sawnga yawali chichkhed kekatpur brahmanwada(g) to nandura pingalai road mdr-79 in amravati distt.
Repairs of minor bridge at ch.4/800 and ch.5/200 approaches and appron on katsur antora sawnga yawali chichkhed kekatpur brahmanwada(g) to nandura pingalai road mdr-79 in amravati distt.
Read moreRoad repairs and annual maintenance to katsur antora sawanga yawali chichkhed kekatpur brahamanwada (g) to nandura pingalai road km.4/00 to 5/500 and 19/500 to 21/500 in amravati district.
Road repairs and annual maintenance to katsur antora sawanga yawali chichkhed kekatpur brahamanwada (g) to nandura pingalai road km.4/00 to 5/500 and 19/500 to 21/500 in amravati district.
Read moreImprovement of road and eletrification to mangrul bhilapur gorala nandura pingali dhanora kokate sarsi road mdr-111 km.5/500 to 6/700 (pingali road) in amravati distt.
Improvement of road and eletrification to mangrul bhilapur gorala nandura pingali dhanora kokate sarsi road mdr-111 km.5/500 to 6/700 (pingali road) in amravati distt.
Read moreof your Industry type