Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Annual Maintenance To Bapdev (Sh 339) From Kopara To Nanadevi To Join Sh 339 Mdr 130 Km. 0/000 To 10/000 In Tah. Mouda Dist Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Providing Annual Maintenance To Bapdev (Sh 339) From Kopara To Nanadevi To Join Sh 339 Mdr 130 Km. 0/000 To 10/000 In Tah. Mouda Dist Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1056899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/3.35/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 31500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAH. MOUDA DIST NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1845310 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing annual maintenance to khopadi (mdr-23) salwa to sh 345 to singoli mangli (chande) savargaon bapdev to join sh-339 road mdr 131 km 0/000 to 16/000 in tah. mouda dist.nagpur
Providing annual maintenance to khopadi (mdr-23) salwa to sh 345 to singoli mangli (chande) savargaon bapdev to join sh-339 road mdr 131 km 0/000 to 16/000 in tah. mouda dist.nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to khopadi (mdr-23) salwa to sh 345 to singolimangli (chande) savargaonbapdev to join sh-339 road mdr 131 km. 0/000 to 16/000 in tah. moudadist nagpur
Providing annual maintenance to khopadi (mdr-23) salwa to sh 345 to singolimangli (chande) savargaonbapdev to join sh-339 road mdr 131 km. 0/000 to 16/000 in tah. moudadist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to approaches of rob at ch. 23/400 and upgradation of mouda side service road located on sh-339 in tah mouda, dist. nagpur
Improvement to approaches of rob at ch. 23/400 and upgradation of mouda side service road located on sh-339 in tah mouda, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to road on ramtek mouda road, sh-339 in km. 10/00 to 17/00 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Improvement to road on ramtek mouda road, sh-339 in km. 10/00 to 17/00 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to sh 339 to isapur anjangaon dhanla to join mdr25 (mdr85) km 0/00 to 11/500 (tackalled length 0/00 to 11/500 ) tal. mouda dist nagpur.
Providing annual maintenance to sh 339 to isapur anjangaon dhanla to join mdr25 (mdr85) km 0/00 to 11/500 (tackalled length 0/00 to 11/500 ) tal. mouda dist nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu) wai (kh) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-339 (mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000
In km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000 road in taluka katol distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maint.and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu) wai(kh) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-339(mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000 2d.call
Annual maint.and repair to from mdr-7 to wai (bu) wai(kh) alagondi maragsur kotwalburdi to join sh-339(mdr-63) in km 0/000 to 18/000 and from mdr-7 to mendhepathar sonmoh chikhali maragsur chameli to join nh-6 mdr-64 in km 0/000 to 14/000 2d.call
Read moreProviding annual maintanance to mouda sh-339 from nh-06 to wanjara mohakhedi valana nandgaon mohadi to join mdr-25 mdr-89 in km. 0/00 to 16/00 tackled length 10/00 to 16/00 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur
Providing annual maintanance to mouda sh-339 from nh-06 to wanjara mohakhedi valana nandgaon mohadi to join mdr-25 mdr-89 in km. 0/00 to 16/00 tackled length 10/00 to 16/00 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at mouda, in tah. mouda distt. nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office at mouda, in tah. mouda distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of four lane cement concrete road on ramtek mouda road (sh 339) in 30/00 to 32/800 taluka mouda dist nagpur
Construction of four lane cement concrete road on ramtek mouda road (sh 339) in 30/00 to 32/800 taluka mouda dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type