Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening To Bridge Over Kanhan River In Km.32/200 (Sh 339) Near Mathni Village Ta. Mouda, District Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Strengthening To Bridge Over Kanhan River In Km.32/200 (Sh 339) Near Mathni Village Ta. Mouda, District Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_995844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/97/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 9.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TA. MOUDA, DISTRICT NAGPUR. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766215 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening to bridge over kanhan river in km.32/200 (sh-339) near mathni village ta. mouda, district nagpur. (second call)
Strengthening to bridge over kanhan river in km.32/200 (sh-339) near mathni village ta. mouda, district nagpur. (second call)
Read moreReasphalting of road on bridge over the kanhan river at kanhan water treatmnet plant nmc nagpur
Reasphalting of road on bridge over the kanhan river at kanhan water treatmnet plant nmc nagpur
Read moreSurvey work for demarcation of red / blue flood line of kanhan river from zuller village near mouda tahsil of nagpur district to bina sangam junction of kanhan and pench river junction of nagpur district
Survey work for demarcation of red / blue flood line of kanhan river from zuller village near mouda tahsil of nagpur district to bina sangam junction of kanhan and pench river junction of nagpur district
Read moreConstruction of four lane cement concrete road on ramtek mouda road (sh 339) in 30/00 to 32/800 taluka mouda dist nagpur
Construction of four lane cement concrete road on ramtek mouda road (sh 339) in 30/00 to 32/800 taluka mouda dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across river kanhan between gowari-kotgaon-rajola road, msh 6 at km 7/800, taluka mouda, district nagpur
Construction of major bridge across river kanhan between gowari-kotgaon-rajola road, msh 6 at km 7/800, taluka mouda, district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across river kanhan between gowari-kotgaon-rajola road, msh 6 at km 7/800, taluka mouda, district nagpur. (second call)
Construction of major bridge across river kanhan between gowari-kotgaon-rajola road, msh 6 at km 7/800, taluka mouda, district nagpur. (second call)
Read moreImprovement to road on ramtek mouda road, sh-339 in km. 10/00 to 17/00 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Improvement to road on ramtek mouda road, sh-339 in km. 10/00 to 17/00 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreUnder jal jeevan mission mouza zarap ta kamptee mouza jasapur gp asta ta nagpur mouza chikna ta nagpur mouza khandala gujar gp berdepar ta mouda water supply scheme
Under jal jeevan mission mouza zarap ta kamptee mouza jasapur gp asta ta nagpur mouza chikna ta nagpur mouza khandala gujar gp berdepar ta mouda water supply scheme
Read moreUnder jal jeevan mission mouza zarap ta kamptee mouza jasapur gp asta ta nagpur mouza chikna ta nagpur mouza khandala gujar gp berdepar ta mouda water supply scheme
Under jal jeevan mission mouza zarap ta kamptee mouza jasapur gp asta ta nagpur mouza chikna ta nagpur mouza khandala gujar gp berdepar ta mouda water supply scheme
Read moreUnder jal jeevan mission mouza zarap ta kamptee mouza jasapur gp asta ta nagpur mouza chikna ta nagpur mouza khandala gujar gp berdepar ta mouda water supply scheme
Under jal jeevan mission mouza zarap ta kamptee mouza jasapur gp asta ta nagpur mouza chikna ta nagpur mouza khandala gujar gp berdepar ta mouda water supply scheme
Read moreof your Industry type