Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Four Lane Cement Concrete Road On Ramtek Mouda Road (Sh 339) In 30/00 To 32/800 Taluka Mouda Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Four Lane Cement Concrete Road On Ramtek Mouda Road (Sh 339) In 30/00 To 32/800 Taluka Mouda Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_937797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/S.P/C.D./39.1/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 10.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,P.W.Circle,Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreImprovement to road on ramtek mouda road, sh-339 in km. 10/00 to 17/00 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Improvement to road on ramtek mouda road, sh-339 in km. 10/00 to 17/00 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreImprovement of ursipar road taluka ramtek distt. nagpur
Improvement of ursipar road taluka ramtek distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to ramtek navegaon road odr-130 in taluka ramtek distt. nagpur
Improvement to ramtek navegaon road odr-130 in taluka ramtek distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of ghoti road in taluka ramtek district nagpur
Construction of ghoti road in taluka ramtek district nagpur
Read moreImprovement of ramtek manapur nagardhan road odr 127, in taluka ramtek, district nagpur.
Improvement of ramtek manapur nagardhan road odr 127, in taluka ramtek, district nagpur.&#x0d district nagpur.&#x0d
Read moreEpc nag-ii (54d) - improvement to ramtek mouda road (sh- 339) km.0/00 to 34/600 tal. mouda district nagpur total length- 32.60 km on epc mode
Epc nag-ii (54d) - improvement to ramtek mouda road (sh- 339) km.0/00 to 34/600 tal. mouda district nagpur total length-&#x0d 32.60 km on epc mode
Read moreImprovement of ramtek tumsar road to mansar nagpur road (vr 225) in taluka ramtek dist.nagpur
Improvement of ramtek tumsar road to mansar nagpur road (vr 225) in taluka ramtek dist.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of banjar appraoch road, in taluka ramtek, district nagpur.
Construction of banjar appraoch road, in taluka ramtek, district nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of borda ambazari road, in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Construction of borda ambazari road, in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type