Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Processing Shed 875.26 Sqm, Integrated Packhouse 16 Mt 9x18 Mtr, Precooling Unit 24 Mt, Staging Room 30 Mt
|
| Description |
Construction Of Processing Shed 875.26 Sqm, Integrated Packhouse 16 Mt 9x18 Mtr, Precooling Unit 24 Mt, Staging Room 30 Mt
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOAWB_1257129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SATARA/SAT/SHRIA/GOODS/72/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gat No 216 2b-1 Dhaiwadi Tal Man Dist Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2167025 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2026
Expired 232 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of processing shed 558 sqm cold storage g1 1000 mt capacity precooling unit 6 mt pack house and rasin shed 213 mt 20 nos
Construction of processing shed 558 sqm cold storage g1 1000 mt capacity precooling unit 6 mt pack house and rasin shed 213 mt 20 nos
Read moreConstruction of civil work and peb 1250 sq. mtr. for processing unit, cold storage with precooling unit, ripening chambers, blast freezer and integrated packhouse
Construction of civil work and peb 1250 sq. mtr. for processing unit, cold storage with precooling unit, ripening chambers, blast freezer and integrated packhouse
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1000 mt and processing shed 500 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1000 mt and processing shed 500 sqm
Read moreConstuction of 1500 mt warehouse and processing shed 396 sqm
Constuction of 1500 mt warehouse and processing shed 396 sqm at po kaneriram tal sadak arjuni dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Read moreConstruction of godown 1500 mt and processing shed 396 sqm
Construction of godown 1500 mt and processing shed 396 sqm
Read moreConstruction of godown 1000 mt and processing shed 510 sqm
Construction of godown 1000 mt and processing shed 510 sqm at chutiya tal and dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1100 mt and processing shed 296 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1100 mt and processing shed 296 sqm
Read moreConstruction of warehouse2000 mt and processing unit shed 257.24 sqm
Construction of warehouse2000 mt and processing unit shed 257.24 sqm
Read moreof your Industry type