Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constuction Of 1500 Mt Warehouse And Processing Shed 396 Sqm
|
| Description |
Constuction Of 1500 Mt Warehouse And Processing Shed 396 Sqm At Po Kaneriram Tal Sadak Arjuni Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOAWB_1092597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMART/KFPC/WORK/04/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Kaneriram tal Sadak Arjuni Dist Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1907077 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreConstruction of godown 1500 mt and processing shed 396 sqm
Construction of godown 1500 mt and processing shed 396 sqm
Read moreConstuction of 1800 mt warehouse and machinery shed constriction 519.47 sqm
Constuction of 1800 mt warehouse and machinery shed constriction 519.47 sqm nandrakoli, tq- buldana, dist buldana mh
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1000 mt and processing shed 500 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1000 mt and processing shed 500 sqm
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1100 mt and processing shed 296 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1100 mt and processing shed 296 sqm
Read moreConstruction of processing shed 143.75 sqm and warehouse (300 mt)
Construction of processing shed 143.75 sqm and warehouse (300 mt)
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 260 mt and processing shed 114.50 sqm
Construction of warehouse 260 mt and processing shed 114.50 sqm
Read moreof your Industry type