Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Processing Shed 558 Sqm Cold Storage G1 1000 Mt Capacity Precooling Unit 6 Mt Pack House And Rasin Shed 213 Mt 20 Nos
|
| Description |
Construction Of Processing Shed 558 Sqm Cold Storage G1 1000 Mt Capacity Precooling Unit 6 Mt Pack House And Rasin Shed 213 Mt 20 Nos
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOAWB_1121832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMART/SGL/SADG/WORKS/30/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shree Sadgurukrupa Farmer Producer Company LTD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958312 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of processing shed 875.26 sqm, integrated packhouse 16 mt 9x18 mtr, precooling unit 24 mt, staging room 30 mt
Construction of processing shed 875.26 sqm, integrated packhouse 16 mt 9x18 mtr, precooling unit 24 mt, staging room 30 mt
Read moreConstruction of processing shed 558 sqm cold storage 1000 mt civil and machinery pre cooling unit 6 mt civil and machinery integrated pack house 169.897 sqm and raisin rack 300 mt 2o nos
Construction of processing shed 558 sqm cold storage 1000 mt civil and machinery pre cooling unit 6 mt civil and machinery integrated pack house 169.897 sqm and raisin rack 300 mt 2o nos
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1000 mt and processing shed 500 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1000 mt and processing shed 500 sqm
Read moreConstuction of 1500 mt warehouse and processing shed 396 sqm
Constuction of 1500 mt warehouse and processing shed 396 sqm at po kaneriram tal sadak arjuni dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Read moreConstruction of godown 1500 mt and processing shed 396 sqm
Construction of godown 1500 mt and processing shed 396 sqm
Read moreConstruction of godown 1000 mt and processing shed 510 sqm
Construction of godown 1000 mt and processing shed 510 sqm at chutiya tal and dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1020 mt and processing shed 112.79 sqm
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1100 mt and processing shed 296 sqm
Construction of warehouse 1100 mt and processing shed 296 sqm
Read moreConstruction of warehouse2000 mt and processing unit shed 257.24 sqm
Construction of warehouse2000 mt and processing unit shed 257.24 sqm
Read moreof your Industry type