Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Lift In Existing Judicial Block At Tohana In Fatehabad Distt.(15 Passenger Lift)
|
| Description |
Providing Lift In Existing Judicial Block At Tohana In Fatehabad Distt.(15 Passenger Lift)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_521856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202666EA2E25 016D 4120 BFB6 960D5C47A6CB666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 36500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tohana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=600773 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreReplacement of analog cctv cameras in the judicial court complex at tohana in distt. fatehabad.
Replacement of analog cctv cameras in the judicial court complex at tohana in distt. fatehabad.
Read moreConst. of 100 bedded hospital at tohana in distt. fatehabad (pdg. 3 nos.16 passenger lift and 3 nos. 20 passenger only).
Const. of 100 bedded hospital at tohana in distt. fatehabad (pdg. 3 nos.16 passenger lift and 3 nos. 20 passenger only)
Read moreConst. of 100 bedded hospital at tohana in distt. fatehabad (pdg. 3 nos.16 passenger lift and 3 nos. 20 passenger only) recall.
Const. of 100 bedded hospital at tohana in distt. fatehabad (pdg. 3 nos.16 passenger lift and 3 nos. 20 passenger only) recall
Read moreProviding lift in sdo civil complex (judicial block) at ratia, district fatehabad
Providing lift in sdo civil complex (judicial block) at ratia, district fatehabad
Read moreProviding lift in judicial ...
Providing lift in judicial courts at ferozepur jhirka in district nuh
Read moreProviding lift in judicial ...
Providing lift in judicial courts at ferozepur jhirka in district nuh
Read moreProviding lift in judicial ...
Providing lift in judicial courts at ferozepur jhirka in district nuh
Read moreProviding lift in judicial ...
Providing lift in judicial courts at ferozepur jhirka in district nuh
Read moreof your Industry type