Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Municipal Corportion Kota South Building Ducting Operation And Maintenance Work South
|
| Description |
Municipal Corportion Kota South Building Ducting Operation And Maintenance Work South
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_387779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NNK/SOUTH/ELE/2024/921-926 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kota |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=690940 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Development, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Read moreConstruction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreMunicipal corportion kota north building ducting operation and maintenance work north
Municipal corportion kota north building ducting operation and maintenance work north
Read moreOperation and maintenance work at akelgarh kota
Operation and maintenance of old and ruidp pump house at akelgarh head works kota
Read moreCivil building maintenance work in dicc, kota
Civil building maintenance work in dicc, kota
Read moreWork of installation and operation maintenance of new cctv cameras in municipal corporation kota south jurisdiction. work 1
Work of installation and operation maintenance of new cctv cameras in municipal corporation kota south jurisdiction. work 1
Read moreof your Industry type