Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat Pro No S0195/24 Renovation Of Kavumpurath Kuttikulam Edathundil Kulam Ward 15 Sooranadu South Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat Pro No S0195/24 Renovation Of Kavumpurath Kuttikulam Edathundil Kulam Ward 15 Sooranadu South Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597657_15 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AEE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13766 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac ads re1 concreting of maroor chirakkal-edathundil road of sooranadu south
Lac ads re1 concreting of maroor chirakkal-edathundil road of sooranadu south
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0073/24 drainage construction to kozhimukku arayalmukku-sooranadu south gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0073/24 drainage construction to kozhimukku arayalmukku-sooranadu south gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0089/24 kaniyamculam pachamkulath kulam ward 15-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0089/24 kaniyamculam pachamkulath kulam ward 15-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0196/24 culvert construction at kaimaveedu kaniyamkadavu road- kuttiyil thekkathil junctionward 1 sooranadu south grama panchayat-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0196/24 culvert construction at kaimaveedu kaniyamkadavu road- kuttiyil thekkathil junctionward 1 sooranadu south grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat ,pro no s0186/24 ,allied works to sooranadu chc building-sooranad north gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat ,pro no s0186/24 ,allied works to sooranadu chc building-sooranad north gp-general civil work
Read moreLac ads re1- improving traffic facility of kaithapuzha-panandhara road (ward 2) in sooranadu south gp sasthamcotta bp
Lac ads re1- improving traffic facility of&#x0d kaithapuzha-panandhara road&#x0d (ward 2) in sooranadu south gp &#x0d sasthamcotta bp
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta gp pro. s0 317 24-electrification of anganavadi no. 23 ward no. 4 at sasthamcotta gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-sasthamcotta gp pro. s0 317 24-electrification of anganavadi no. 23 ward no. 4 at sasthamcotta gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 99 karuvathukunnu attam kulam road concrete
Annual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 99 karuvathukunnu attam kulam road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 cbp pro no 91 moorkhankundu kulam naveekaranam in narikkuni grama panchayath
Annual plan 2024 25 cbp pro no 91 moorkhankundu kulam naveekaranam in narikkuni grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type