Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat Pro No S0073/24 Drainage Construction To Kozhimukku Arayalmukku Sooranadu South Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat Pro No S0073/24 Drainage Construction To Kozhimukku Arayalmukku Sooranadu South Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597657_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AEE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0195/24 renovation of kavumpurath kuttikulam edathundil kulam-ward 15 sooranadu south gp -general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0195/24 renovation of kavumpurath kuttikulam edathundil kulam-ward 15 sooranadu south gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0196/24 culvert construction at kaimaveedu kaniyamkadavu road- kuttiyil thekkathil junctionward 1 sooranadu south grama panchayat-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0196/24 culvert construction at kaimaveedu kaniyamkadavu road- kuttiyil thekkathil junctionward 1 sooranadu south grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat ,pro no s0186/24 ,allied works to sooranadu chc building-sooranad north gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat ,pro no s0186/24 ,allied works to sooranadu chc building-sooranad north gp-general civil work
Read moreDeposit sustenance of school facilities kozhimukku south lps sustenance of school facilities kozhimukku south lps general civil work
Deposit sustenance of school facilities &#x0d kozhimukku south lps sustenance of school&#x0d facilities kozhimukku south lps general&#x0d civil work
Read moreSasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0175/24 renovation of sasthamcotta prematric hostel-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0175/24 renovation of sasthamcotta prematric hostel-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0089/24 kaniyamculam pachamkulath kulam ward 15-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0089/24 kaniyamculam pachamkulath kulam ward 15-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Read moreLac ads re1- improving traffic facility of kaithapuzha-panandhara road (ward 2) in sooranadu south gp sasthamcotta bp
Lac ads re1- improving traffic facility of&#x0d kaithapuzha-panandhara road&#x0d (ward 2) in sooranadu south gp &#x0d sasthamcotta bp
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta gp pro. s0 317 24-electrification of anganavadi no. 23 ward no. 4 at sasthamcotta gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-sasthamcotta gp pro. s0 317 24-electrification of anganavadi no. 23 ward no. 4 at sasthamcotta gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 284 pottakulam drainage 23-24 pirayiri gp-pro 284 pottakulam drainage 23-24 pirayiri gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro 284 pottakulam drainage 23-24 pirayiri gp-pro 284&#x0d pottakulam drainage 23-24 pirayiri gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 227/2023_24 -crusher road drainage -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type