Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A)consruction Of Bridge At Ch.2/150 On Vaduj To Vakeshwar Road Tal. Khatav B) Consruction Of Bridge At Ch.3/300 On Vaduj To Vakeshwar Road Tal. Khatav, Dist.Satara Adb (Ii) Sat Br 29
|
| Description |
A)consruction Of Bridge At Ch.2/150 On Vaduj To Vakeshwar Road Tal. Khatav B) Consruction Of Bridge At Ch.3/300 On Vaduj To Vakeshwar Road Tal. Khatav, Dist.Satara Adb (Ii) Sat Br 29
|
| Organisation | CE Maharashtra Rural Road Development Agency Pune- ADB Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MRRDA_1238447_22 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender NO.09/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2138356 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 298 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new khatav (vaduj) panchayat samiti administrative building tal.khatav dist.satara
Construction of new khatav (vaduj) panchayat samiti administrative building tal.khatav dist.satara
Read moreProviding p.w.d. rest house at vaduj tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Providing p.w.d. rest house at vaduj tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreMh2798 mandave to satewadi road tal khatav sh 124 vaduj to tadavale nh 160 road tal khatav
Mh2798 mandave to satewadi road tal khatav sh 124 vaduj to tadavale nh 160 road tal khatav
Read moreConstruction of c d work at godasewasti shivajinagar vaduj,tal-khatav
Construction of c d work at godasewasti shivajinagar vaduj,tal-khatav
Read moreProviding to p.w.d. rest house at vaduj tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Providing to p.w.d. rest house at vaduj tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of road at vaduj tal-khatav smashanbhumi road to mhasoba mala
Construction of road at vaduj tal-khatav smashanbhumi road to mhasoba mala
Read morePackage no. adb (ii) sat-br-01 tal. man, dist. satara total 07 bridge work
Package no. adb (ii) sat-br-01 tal. man, dist. satara total 07 bridge work
Read moreImprovement of road with minor bridge on pusegaon vaduj katarkhatav road sh 146 km 19/00 to 27/600(part- vaduj to katarkhatav)tal-khatav, dist-satara
Improvement of road with minor bridge on pusegaon vaduj katarkhatav road sh 146 km 19/00 to 27/600(part- vaduj to katarkhatav)tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreConstruction of gabion bandhara at mandave f.c.no.833 vaduj range. tal. khatav. (04 nos)
Construction of gabion bandhara at mandave f.c.no.833 vaduj range. tal. khatav. (04 nos)
Read moreConstruction of gabion bandhara at bombale f.c.no.834 vaduj range. tal. khatav. (04 nos)
Construction of gabion bandhara at bombale f.c.no.834 vaduj range. tal. khatav. (04 nos)
Read moreof your Industry type