Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No. Adb (Ii) Sat Br 01 Tal. Man, Dist. Satara Total 07 Bridge Work
|
| Description |
Package No. Adb (Ii) Sat Br 01 Tal. Man, Dist. Satara Total 07 Bridge Work
|
| Organisation | CE Maharashtra Rural Road Development Agency Pune- ADB Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MRRDA_1259755_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No.13/2025-26 Bridge 5 Package |
| Tender Fee | 18200 |
| EMD | 4.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2171222 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no. rd-adb-sat-a260 tal. karad, dist. satara total 15 work
Package no. rd-adb-sat-a260 tal. karad, dist. satara total 15 work
Read morePackage no. rd-sat-a-258-b tal. man, dist. satara total 12 work
Package no. rd-sat-a-258-b tal. man, dist. satara total 12 work
Read morePackage no. rd-sat-a258-d tal. man,khatav dist. satara total 11 work
Package no. rd-sat-a258-d tal. man,khatav dist. satara total 11 work
Read morePackage no. rd-sat-a258-c tal. man, khatav dist. satara total 15 work
Package no. rd-sat-a258-c tal. man, khatav dist. satara total 15 work
Read morePackage no. rd-sat-a258 tal man, khatav, dist. satara total 12 work (2nd call)
Package no. rd-sat-a258 tal man, khatav, dist. satara total 12 work (2nd call)
Read moreAdb bridge br-03
Construction with five years maintenance of bridge on mdr-40 to bolsa ch 2/300 tq.umri.dist.nanded.
Read moreAdb bridge br-03
Construction with five years maintenance of bridge on mdr-40 to bolsa ch 2/300 tq.umri.dist.nanded
Read moreNab sat ii br 04 construction of minor bridge on kankwadi to kadavadi lr 103 at ch 2/600 tal patan dist satara
Nab sat ii br 04 construction of minor bridge on kankwadi to kadavadi lr 103 at ch 2/600 tal patan dist satara
Read moreNab sat ii br 04 construction of minor bridge on kankwadi to kadavadi lr 103 at ch 2/600 tal patan dist satara
Nab sat ii br 04 construction of minor bridge on kankwadi to kadavadi lr 103 at ch 2/600 tal patan dist satara
Read moreA)consruction of bridge at ch.2/150 on vaduj to vakeshwar road tal. khatav b) consruction of bridge at ch.3/300 on vaduj to vakeshwar road tal. khatav, dist.satara adb-(ii) sat- br-29
A)consruction of bridge at ch.2/150 on vaduj to vakeshwar road tal. khatav b) consruction of bridge at ch.3/300 on vaduj to vakeshwar road tal. khatav, dist.satara adb-(ii) sat- br-29
Read moreof your Industry type