Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mh2798 Mandave To Satewadi Road Tal Khatav Sh 124 Vaduj To Tadavale Nh 160 Road Tal Khatav
|
| Description |
Mh2798 Mandave To Satewadi Road Tal Khatav Sh 124 Vaduj To Tadavale Nh 160 Road Tal Khatav
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMAH_136411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MH2798 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 3.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersmah.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213821 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gabion bandhara at mandave f.c.no.833 vaduj range. tal. khatav. (04 nos)
Construction of gabion bandhara at mandave f.c.no.833 vaduj range. tal. khatav. (04 nos)
Read moreConstruction of earthen dam at mandave f.c.no.833 vaduj range. tal. khatav. (03 nos)
Construction of earthen dam at mandave f.c.no.833 vaduj range. tal. khatav. (03 nos)
Read moreConstruction of road at vaduj tal-khatav smashanbhumi road to mhasoba mala
Construction of road at vaduj tal-khatav smashanbhumi road to mhasoba mala
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at satewadi tal khatav dist satara
Construction of storage bandhara at satewadi tal khatav dist satara
Read moreConst of concrete road and closed gutter at holarwasti at satewadi tal khatav
Const of concrete road and closed gutter at holarwasti at satewadi tal khatav
Read moreProviding p.w.d. rest house at vaduj tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Providing p.w.d. rest house at vaduj tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at mandave tal khatav dist satara
Construction of storage bandhara at mandave tal khatav dist satara
Read moreConstruction of c d work at godasewasti shivajinagar vaduj,tal-khatav
Construction of c d work at godasewasti shivajinagar vaduj,tal-khatav
Read moreProviding to p.w.d. rest house at vaduj tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Providing to p.w.d. rest house at vaduj tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreOne year maintenance to road pusegaon vaduj katar-khatav road sh146 km.0/00 to 19/00 at tal. khatav, dist. satara.
One year maintenance to road pusegaon vaduj katar-khatav road sh146 km.0/00 to 19/00 at tal. khatav, dist. satara.
Read moreof your Industry type