Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Work At 33/11 Kva, 2 X5 Mva Sub Station At Behalabari Under K Howai Ed/ Providing Staircase Roof Railing Etc. At Control Room Building
|
| Description |
Providing Staircase Roof Railing Etc. At Control Room Building
|
| Organisation | Chairman cum MD, TSECL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_63539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIeT/DGM/CCD/AGT/2025-26/09 dated 04-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Behelabari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=64643 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of (staircase) mumty roof of dy. director of fisheries office at khowai under khowai sub division
Maintenance of (staircase) mumty roof of dy. director of fisheries office at khowai under khowai sub division
Read moreModification of existing building roof railing and staircase by providing brick wall with ms railing and electro forged staircase at nrpl bijwasan pump station
Modification of existing building roof railing and staircase by providing brick wall with ms railing and electro forged staircase at nrpl bijwasan pump station
Read moreConstruction of beat office cum quarter at behalabari under tulasikhar range under khowai fda
Construction of beat office cum quarter at behalabari under tulasikhar range under khowai fda
Read moreRenovation wort at 33/11kva,2x5mva sub-station at behelabari
Providing site development jungle,cuttingguard wall precast slab chain link fencing barbed wire fencing approach etc
Read more2x5mva, 33/6.6kv sub-station at konar ocp, bnk, ccl
Planning, design, engineering, construction, fabrication, erection, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 2x5 mva, 33/6.6 kv sub-station at konar ocp and operation and maintenance of substation (plant) for five years.
Read moreRepairs to staircase step, railing, plaster, painting and flooring of staircase portion at 4 european qrts. at m.r.a. campus.
Repairs to staircase step, railing, plaster, painting and flooring of staircase portion at 4 european qrts. at m.r.a. campus.
Read moreConstruction of railing on roof, balcony and staircase along with other allied works of suswasthya kendra at ambotia under kurseong block.
Construction of railing on roof, balcony and staircase along with other allied works of suswasthya kendra at ambotia under kurseong block.
Read moreConstruction of additionals works including plinth protection, waiting shed, railing at staircase and roof treatment at nawda durgapur hwc under chanduria-i g.p.
Construction of additionals works including plinth protection, waiting shed, railing at staircase and roof treatment at nawda durgapur hwc under chanduria-i g.p.
Read moreExterior painting and staircase repair with replacement of staircase railing of type iv, block ii at 3rd sig. bn.
Exterior painting and staircase repair with replacement of staircase railing of type iv, block ii
Read moreRepair and renovation of staircase and providing ss railing to staircase at unit-5 end of rengali power house.
Repair and renovation of staircase and providing ss railing to staircase at unit-5 end of rengali power house.
Read moreof your Industry type