Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P 48/2023 24 Maintenance Of Karimpan L P S
Description
P 48/2023 24 Maintenance Of Karimpan L P S
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_608689_1
Reference
Number
T/01/202324/AE/LIDEW/MPM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3180
Tender Value -
Place LIDEW SECTION MARIYAPURAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 04, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.