Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Of Bhuyan Mohalla (Durgapur) Kabarstan Over Plot No.941, Khata No.612, Mouza Bhuyan Mohalla In Ward No.29
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Of Bhuyan Mohalla (Durgapur) Kabarstan Over Plot No.941, Khata No.612, Mouza Bhuyan Mohalla In Ward No.29
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_94328_252 |
|
Reference Number |
BM-BDK-01-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 14900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Council Bhadrak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction boundary wall at durgapur muslim graveyard,name of the mouza durgapur,under durgapur gp jl no.- 214,plot no.-656,741fund-mdw
Construction boundary wall at durgapur muslim graveyard,name of the mouza durgapur,under durgapur gp jl&#x0d no.- 214,plot no.-656,741fund-mdw&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of multi purpose hall (1) khatano -36 plot no 11,279 (500), (2) mouza- andhia khata no.635 plot no.91 kisam-gochar (500) and (3) mouza - bhubanpur khata no.485 plot no.376 kisam- gochar (300) under package no - mph-od-pur-03.
Construction of multi purpose hall (1) khatano -36 plot no 11,279 (500), (2) mouza- andhia khata no.635 plot no.91 kisam-gochar (500) and (3) mouza - bhubanpur khata no.485 plot no.376 kisam- gochar (300) under package no - mph-od-pur-03.
Read moreConstruction of multi purpose hall (1) khatano -36 plot no 11,279 (500), (2) mouza- andhia khata no.635 plot no.91 kisam-gochar (500) and (3) mouza - bhubanpur khata no.485 plot no.376 kisam- gochar (300) under package no - mph-od-pur-03.
Construction of multi purpose hall (1) khatano -36 plot no 11,279 (500), (2) mouza- andhia khata no.635 plot no.91 kisam-gochar (500) and (3) mouza - bhubanpur khata no.485 plot no.376 kisam- gochar (300) under package no - mph-od-pur-03.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre ,over plot no-414, khata no-476 ,mouza -issafpur in ward no.17.
Construction of anganwadi centre ,over plot no-414, khata no-476 ,mouza -issafpur in ward no.17.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre ,over plot no-1114, khata no-1206,mouza -garadpur in ward no.28.
Construction of anganwadi centre ,over plot no-1114, khata no-1206,mouza -garadpur in ward no.28.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall over plot no.1604 khata no 415 konark mouza of konark nac .
Construction of boundary wall over plot no.1604 khata no 415 konark mouza of konark nac .
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre over plot no.1948, khata no.1227/1, mouza dahanasuni in ward no.25
Construction of anganwadi centre over plot no.1948, khata no.1227/1, mouza dahanasuni in ward no.25
Read moreConstruction of goshala (150 nos). for animals at jagatsinghpur over khata no. 242, plot no- 134, odisha
Construction of goshala (150 nos). for animals at jagatsinghpur over khata no. 242, plot no- 134, odisha
Read moreof your Industry type