Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Multi Purpose Hall (1) Khatano 36 Plot No 11,279 (500), (2) Mouza Andhia Khata No.635 Plot No.91 Kisam Gochar (500) And (3) Mouza Bhubanpur Khata No.485 Plot No.376 Kisam Gochar (300) Under Package No Mph Od Pur 03.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Multi Purpose Hall (1) Khatano 36 Plot No 11,279 (500), (2) Mouza Andhia Khata No.635 Plot No.91 Kisam Gochar (500) And (3) Mouza Bhubanpur Khata No.485 Plot No.376 Kisam Gochar (300) Under Package No Mph Od Pur 03.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_91390_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Online C.C-22 of 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o ChiefConstructionEngineer,CentralRWCircle,BBSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of multi purpose hall (1) khatano -36 plot no 11,279 (500), (2) mouza- andhia khata no.635 plot no.91 kisam-gochar (500) and (3) mouza - bhubanpur khata no.485 plot no.376 kisam- gochar (300) under package no - mph-od-pur-03.
Construction of multi purpose hall (1) khatano -36 plot no 11,279 (500), (2) mouza- andhia khata no.635 plot no.91 kisam-gochar (500) and (3) mouza - bhubanpur khata no.485 plot no.376 kisam- gochar (300) under package no - mph-od-pur-03.
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose hall 1) mouza- santarapur, khata no. 340 (300), 2)mouza- balugaon kisam- sarad (500) in the district of khurda under package no.mph-od-khd-01
Construction of multipurpose hall 1) mouza- santarapur, khata no. 340 (300), 2)mouza- balugaon kisam- sarad (500) in the district of khurda under package no.mph-od-khd-01
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall over plot no.1604 khata no 415 konark mouza of konark nac .
Construction of boundary wall over plot no.1604 khata no 415 konark mouza of konark nac .
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre ,over plot no-414, khata no-476 ,mouza -issafpur in ward no.17.
Construction of anganwadi centre ,over plot no-414, khata no-476 ,mouza -issafpur in ward no.17.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre ,over plot no-1114, khata no-1206,mouza -garadpur in ward no.28.
Construction of anganwadi centre ,over plot no-1114, khata no-1206,mouza -garadpur in ward no.28.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre over plot no.1948, khata no.1227/1, mouza dahanasuni in ward no.25
Construction of anganwadi centre over plot no.1948, khata no.1227/1, mouza dahanasuni in ward no.25
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of bhuyan mohalla (durgapur) kabarstan over plot no.941, khata no.612, mouza- bhuyan mohalla in ward no.29
Construction of boundary wall of bhuyan mohalla (durgapur) kabarstan over plot no.941, khata no.612, mouza- bhuyan mohalla in ward no.29
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall by wiremesh fencing near trenching ground over plot no.660, khata no.1298 mouza-mirzapur in ward no.23
Construction of boundary wall by wiremesh fencing near trenching ground over plot no.660, khata no.1298 mouza-mirzapur in ward no.23
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for protection of govt. land over plot no.990, khata no.1070/83, mouza garadpur in ward no.26
Construction of boundary wall for protection of govt. land over plot no.990, khata no.1070/83, mouza garadpur in ward no.26
Read moreConstruction of office building for l.i.sub division sinapali at khariar in nuapada district over plot no.1077 khata no.01,mouza-khariar.
Construction of office building for l.i.sub division sinapali at khariar in nuapada district over plot no.1077 khata no.01,mouza-khariar.
Read moreof your Industry type