Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt Of Lane From M R To H O Rubanai Khan
|
| Description |
Constt Of Lane From M R To H O Rubanai Khan
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_217138_6 |
|
Reference Number |
e- NIT No. 35/2023-24 Dated 16-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW PULWAMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreRepairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreO&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreof your Industry type