Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General General Work Rm 2023 24 Rc Ii Phase I One Year Rc Ernakulam Section Zone Ii One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Under Pwd Roads Section, Ernakulam 13 Road Stretches For A Length Of 24.41 Km General Civil Work Work General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
General General Work Rm 2023 24 Rc Ii Phase I One Year Rc Ernakulam Section Zone Ii One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Under Pwd Roads Section, Ernakulam 13 Road Stretches For A Length Of 24.41 Km General Civil Work Work General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_615457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12127/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2024 25 rc 2phase 2 one year rc ernakulam section zone ii one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam 13 road stretches for a length of 2441 m general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2phase 2 one year rc ernakulam section zone ii one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam 13 road stretches for a length of 2441 m general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general -part ts-rm-2026-2027 -rc 2 phase1-one year rc -ernakulam section zone ii-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam-2 road stretches for a road length of 12.95 km-general civil work
General-general -part ts-rm-2026-2027 -rc 2 phase1-one year rc -ernakulam section zone ii-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam-2 road stretches for a road length of 12.95 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral general part ts rm 2025 2026 rc 2 phase1 one year rc ernakulam section zone ii one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam 12 road stretches for a road length of 21580 m general civil work
General general part ts rm 2025 2026 rc 2 phase1 one year rc ernakulam section&#x0d zone ii one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam 12&#x0d road stretches for a road length of 21580 m general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral civil work general work rm 2023 24 cluster 2 phase 1 one year rc ernakulam section zone ii one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam 12 road stretches for a length of 17.375 km general civil work genera
Rc works 12 road stretches for a length of 17.375 km general civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral rc2phase1 rm 2025 2026 rc one year rc ernakulam section major roads zone for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam 2 road stretches for a road length of 10.25 km general civil work rc2phase 1
General rc2phase1 rm 2025 2026 rc one year rc ernakulam section major roads&#x0d zone for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam 2 road stretches for a road length of 10.25 km general civil work rc2phase 1 &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25/rc 2 phase 2/one year rc/ernakulam/njarakkal- zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section njarakkal in ernakulam district 10 roads stretches for a total length of 54.84 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25/rc 2 phase 2/one&#x0d year rc/ernakulam/njarakkal- zone 1 one&#x0d year running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section njarakkal in ernakulam&#x0d district 10 roads stretches for a total length of&#x0d 54.84 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc ernakulam njarakkal zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section njarakkal in ernakulam district 10 roads stretches for a total length of 54.84 km general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc ernakulam njarakkal zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section njarakkal in ernakulam district 10 roads stretches for a total length of 54.84 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26/rc 2-phase 1/cluster ii/ one year rc/ernakulam/ kalamassery- zone ii-- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kalamassery in ernakulam district 9 road stretches for a length of 14.35 km-general civil w
General-rm 2025-26/rc 2-phase 1/cluster ii/ one year rc/ernakulam/ kalamassery- zone ii-- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kalamassery in ernakulam district 9 road stretches for a length of 14.35 km-general civil w
Read moreGeneral-rc 1-2025-26 - ernakulam-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ernakulam and kalamassery in ernakulam district,7 road stretches for a total length of 16.40 km-general civil work
General-rc 1-2025-26 - ernakulam-one&#x0d year running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section ernakulam and&#x0d kalamassery in ernakulam district,7 road&#x0d stretches for a total length of 16.40 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type