Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/Overhauling Of 11 Kv, 400 Amps Ocb Switch Make Gec, Colliery Id No Kc/Sw/12 And Sl No 5670 At Site Of Kustore Colliery.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing/Overhauling Of 11 Kv, 400 Amps Ocb Switch Make Gec, Colliery Id No Kc/Sw/12 And Sl No 5670 At Site Of Kustore Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_321267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/40 dated-10.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSTORE COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333029 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing / overhauling of 11 kv 400 amps, ocb switch, make gec colliery code no kc/sw/03 sl no 5664 at site of kustore colliery.
Complete repairing / overhauling of 11 kv 400 amps, ocb switch, make gec colliery code no kc/sw/03 sl no 5664 at site of kustore colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 11 kv , 400 amps, ocb switch make - gec colliery code no kc/sw/01 and sl no 5708 at site of kustore colliery.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 11 kv , 400 amps, ocb switch make - gec colliery code no kc/sw/01 and sl no 5708 at site of kustore colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amps gec make 11kv ocb (ht switch) at millinium incline shankarpur colliery under bankola area
Repairing of 400 amps gec make 11kv ocb (ht switch) at millinium incline shankarpur colliery under bankola area
Read moreComplete repairing/ overhauling of two (2) nos switch (a) 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make ece local id. bag/sw/ ocb/11kv/05 and (b) 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make ece local id. bag/sw/ ocb/ 11kv/03 03 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery
Complete repairing/ overhauling of two (2) nos switch (a) 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make ece local id. bag/sw/ ocb/11kv/05 and (b) 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make ece local id. bag/sw/ ocb/ 11kv/03 03 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amp, 11kv gec make ocb, sl. no.- mhp/ocb/04 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area.
Complete repairing of 400 amp, 11kv gec make ocb, sl. no.- mhp/ocb/04 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of gec make 400 amps 550v ocb installed at sarpi sub station of shyamsundarpur colliery
Repairing and overhauling of gec make 400 amps 550v ocb installed at sarpi sub station of shyamsundarpur colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of one 400 amps, 3.3 kv gec make ocb with bus bar of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing of one 400 amps, 3.3 kv gec make ocb with bus bar of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 11kv 400 amps o.c.b. switch make ece local id. no. bag/sw/ocb/ 11kv/ 03 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing and overhauling of 11kv 400 amps o.c.b. switch make ece local id. no. bag/sw/ocb/ 11kv/ 03 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing of biecco lowrie make 400 amps ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Complete repairing of biecco lowrie make 400 amps ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type