Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing /Overhauling Of 400 Amps Gec Make 550 V Ocb Switch With Busbar Id No Joy/Sw/05 Controlling Of Submersible Pump Motor At 5 Pit Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area ( Local Id No Bccl/Joy 5/Sw/Ocb/22 )
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing /Overhauling Of 400 Amps Gec Make 550 V Ocb Switch With Busbar Id No Joy/Sw/05 Controlling Of Submersible Pump Motor At 5 Pit Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area ( Local Id No Bccl/Joy 5/Sw/Ocb/22 )
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_281964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/045 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 606 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/overhauling of 1200amps 550volt gec make ocb switch with busbar local id no.joy-3-sw/12 ctr-1200/1000/5 controlling switch of submersible 5 pit sub-station of joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing/overhauling of 1200amps 550volt gec make ocb switch with busbar local id no.joy-3-sw/12 ctr-1200/1000/5 controlling switch of submersible 5 pit sub-station of joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 1 no.(one) no.1200 amps 550volt gec make ocb switch with busbar sl.no.50/0109 and local id. no. joy-05 and lt/sw/7 at 5 pit sub-station of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 1 no.(one) no.1200 amps 550volt gec make ocb switch with busbar sl.no.50/0109 and local id. no. joy-05 and lt/sw/7 at 5 pit sub-station of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of three(03) nos.l.t. switches (a) local id. bar/sw/02 and (b) ocb switch make gec 400amps/550vol atlocal id. bar/sw/ocb/ 46 local id. no. bar/sw/47 of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Complete repairing and overhauling of three(03) nos.l.t. switches (a) local id. bar/sw/02 and (b) ocb switch make gec 400amps/550vol atlocal id. bar/sw/ocb/ 46 local id. no. bar/sw/47 of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Read moreComplete repairing of biecco make ocb switch 11 kv 400 amps controlling of lighting transformer 250 kva in 3 pit sub-station joyrampur colliery of under lodna area (local id. bccl/joy 3/ sw/ocb/11 kv/06 ).
Complete repairing of biecco make ocb switch 11 kv 400 amps controlling of lighting transformer 250 kva in 3 pit sub-station joyrampur colliery of under lodna area (local id. bccl/joy 3/ sw/ocb/11 kv/06 ).
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a) 400amps/550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 28(b) 400amps 550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 03 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a) 400amps/550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 28(b) 400amps 550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 03 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 400amp gec make 440volt ocb sl. no.- 30/2110 with busbar controlling of ghanoodih balugadda.
Repairing of 400amp gec make 440volt ocb sl. no.- 30/2110 with busbar controlling of ghanoodih balugadda.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no h.t switch 11 kv 400 amps ece make ocb switch for controlling of 200 kva transformer main switch at 5 pit sub-station under joyrampur colliery sl. no joy-5-sw-6 model no joy 5/sw/ocb/11kv/06 of ajc under lod
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no h.t switch 11 kv 400 amps ece make ocb switch for controlling of 200 kva transformer main switch at 5 pit sub-station under joyrampur colliery sl. no joy-5-sw-6 model no joy 5/sw/ocb/11kv/06 of ajc under lod
Read moreOmplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no 400 amps 550 volt crompton parkinson make o.c.b switch sl. no 60706 at 5 pit sub-station for power controlling submersible pump main switch at joyrampur colliery id no. joy-5/sw/ocb/550v/21 of ajc under lodna
Omplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no 400 amps 550 volt crompton parkinson make o.c.b switch sl. no 60706 at 5 pit sub-station for power controlling submersible pump main switch at joyrampur colliery id no. joy-5/sw/ocb/550v/21 of ajc under lodna
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make 400 amps 440 volt ocb switch with busbar sl.no. 30/0089 for controlling of lighting line golakdih basti and 6 no. siding at 6 no. sub-station of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.( local id no bccl/nt/sw//ocb/49
Complete repairing of gec make 400 amps 440 volt ocb switch with busbar sl.no. 30/0089 for controlling of lighting line golakdih basti and 6 no. siding at 6 no. sub-station of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.( local id no bccl/nt/sw//ocb/49
Read moreof your Industry type