Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 400 Amp, 11 Kv Gec Make Ocb, Sl. No. Mhp/Ocb/04 At Maheshpur Colliery Under Govindpur Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of 400 Amp, 11 Kv Gec Make Ocb, Sl. No. Mhp/Ocb/04 At Maheshpur Colliery Under Govindpur Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_292510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2023-24/178 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 691 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 400amps,11kv ocb ,gec swicth make at 9 seam jogidih colliery under govindpur area
Repairing of 400amps,11kv ocb ,gec swicth make at 9 seam jogidih colliery under govindpur area
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make 400 amp 11 kv ocb switch of bankola colliery
Complete repairing of gec make 400 amp 11 kv ocb switch of bankola colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and 4 nos. of coil rewinding of 500kva, 11kv/550v, sl no- mhp/tr/19, transformer at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area.
Complete repairing and 4 nos. of coil rewinding of 500kva, 11kv/550v, sl no- mhp/tr/19, transformer at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, colliery sl. no. m-6500 for controlling of sahana substation of amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, 
 colliery sl. no. m-6500 for controlling of sahana 
 substation of amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing overhauling of gec make 400 amp.440v ocb
For complete repairing overhauling of gec make 400 amp.440v ocb sl.no.30/0080 at npc under sijua area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make gec 550v ctr 400/300/5a sl. no 314510/12 of riverside bhowra(s) colliery.
Complete repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make gec 550v ctr 400/300/5a sl. no 314510/12 of riverside bhowra(s) colliery.
Read moreRepairing of (a) 11kv, 600a, gec make ocb switch sl.no.-2817 and (b) 6.6kv,400a gec make ocb switch sl. no.-m-164 for controlling of 11kv/6.6kv transformer at sadbhavna substation under muraidih, amp colliery.
Repairing of (a) 11kv, 600a, gec make ocb switch 
 sl.no.-2817 and (b) 6.6kv,400a gec make ocb 
 switch sl. no.-m-164 for controlling of 11kv/6.6kv 
 transformer at sadbhavna substation under 
 muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, colliery sl.no. m-6500 for controlling of sahana sub-station amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, 
 colliery sl.no. m-6500 for controlling of sahana sub-station amp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 11kv, 400 amps ocb switch make gec, colliery id no kc/sw/12 and sl no 5670 at site of kustore colliery.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 11kv, 400 amps ocb switch make gec, colliery id no kc/sw/12 and sl no 5670 at site of kustore colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amps gec make 11kv ocb (ht switch) at millinium incline shankarpur colliery under bankola area
Repairing of 400 amps gec make 11kv ocb (ht switch) at millinium incline shankarpur colliery under bankola area
Read moreof your Industry type