Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Girls Hostel In Government Tribal Ashram School Complex At Dolkhamb Taluka Shahapur Dist Thane
|
| Description |
Repairs To Girls Hostel In Government Tribal Ashram School Complex At Dolkhamb Taluka Shahapur Dist Thane
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_942508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thane |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreConstruction of girls hostel building in government tribal ashram school at takipathar taluka shahapur district thane
Construction of girls hostel building in government tribal ashram school at takipathar taluka shahapur district thane
Read moreImprovement to dolkhamb road to katkariwadi approach road, vr 292, taluka shahapur, district thane.
Improvement to dolkhamb road to katkariwadi approach road, vr 292, taluka shahapur, district thane.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block in government ashram school complex at pendherghol taluka shahapur district thane
Construction of toilet block in government ashram school complex at pendherghol taluka shahapur district thane
Read moreProviding special repairs to ladies hostel for girls at forest training isntitute shahapur tal.shahapur dist thane
Providing special repairs to ladies hostel for girls at forest training isntitute shahapur tal.shahapur dist thane
Read moreSpecified repairs to girls hostel at govt. tribal ashram school complex gangapuri, tal.jamner, dist.jalgaon
Specified repairs to girls hostel at govt. tribal ashram school complex gangapuri, tal.jamner, dist.jalgaon
Read moreInstalling and fixing of profile sheet over roof at st girls ahram atraila, st girls ashram kochila,st girls ashram madwas, st boys ashram chandreh, st girls ashram khadaura, st boys ashram kankati, st girls ashram tala, sports complex churahat sidhi
Installing and fixing of profile sheet over roof at st girls ahram atraila, st girls ashram kochila,st girls ashram madwas, st boys ashram chandreh, st girls ashram khadaura, st boys ashram kankati, st girls ashram tala, sports complex churahat sidhi
Read moreImprovement to umavanepada dolkhamb approach road, ch. no. 0/000 to 0/300, vr 296, taluka shahapur, district thane.
Improvement to umavanepada dolkhamb approach road, ch. no. 0/000 to 0/300, vr 296, taluka shahapur, district thane.
Read moreConstruction of umbhrai on near anand ashram road in taluka-shahapur, district-thane. (5054 budget work )
Construction of umbhrai on near anand ashram road in taluka-shahapur, district-thane. (5054 budget work )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of toilet block in government ashram school complex at susarwadi tal shahapur dist thane
Construction of toilet block in government ashram school complex at susarwadi tal shahapur dist thane
Read moreof your Industry type