Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Functional Trainer With Smith Machine,3 In1 Olympic Bench,Adjustable Bench With Decline,Olympic Bar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/224867 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GYM CREATION(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Functional Trainer with Smith Machine,3 in1 olympic bench,Adjustable Bench with Decline,Olympic Bar | 1525000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A TECHINFO SOLUTION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Functional Trainer with Smith Machine,3 in1 olympic bench,Adjustable Bench with Decline,Olympic Bar | 1551995.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PARVATI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Functional Trainer with Smith Machine,3 in1 olympic bench,Adjustable Bench with Decline,Olympic Bar | 1923219.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Functional trainer with smith machine,3 in1 olympic bench,adjustable bench with decline,olympic bar
Read more
Olympic flat bench press,olympic decline bench press,olympic incline bench press,multi functional b
Read more
Treadmill,cross trainer,cable cross over,smith machine,adjustable bench,incline olympic bench,decli
Read more
Functional trainer,olympic rod 7 ft,olympic rod 5 ft,olympic rod 4 ft,olympic adjustable bench,olym
Read more
Treadmill,spin bike,functional trainer,smith machine,flat gym bench,multi adjustable bench,abdomina
Read more
Flate bench olympic,incline bench olympic,dicline bench press olympic,functional trainer iron weigh
Read more
Multi adjustable bench (v2),treadmill (v2),elliptical cross trainer,olympic bar (version 2),olympic
Read more
Leg press plate loaded,functional trainer,multi adjustable bench,olympic flat bench,rubber weight p
Read more
of your Industry type