Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Olympic Flat Bench Press,Olympic Decline Bench Press,Olympic Incline Bench Press,Multi Functional B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5996126 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreMassage chair,olympic incline bench,olympic flat bench,olympic decline bench,chest press,shoulder p
Read more
Multi purpose bench abdominal bench,adjustable bench olympic flat incline decline combo bench,adjus
Read more
Multi gym commerical station,incline bench press,decline bench press,flat bench press,four arm mach
Read more
Multi gym commerical station,incline bench press,decline bench press,flat bench press,four arm mach
Read more
Flat olympic beanch,incline olympic beanch,decline olympic beanch,super bench,free bench,stool,prec
Read more
Flat olympic beanch,incline olympic beanch,decline olympic beanch,super bench,free bench,stool,prea
Read more
Flate bench olympic,incline bench olympic,dicline bench press olympic,functional trainer iron weigh
Read more
of your Industry type