Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Manpower Outsourcing Services Minimum Wage Highly Skilled; Secondary School; Admin,Manpower Out
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5921220
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 21, 2025 23:08
End Date
Expired 11/04/2025

Expired 510 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 30 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 101 ONE FORCE SERVICES 22-03-2025 09:16:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
2 24 X 7 03-04-2025 13:04:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
3 4S SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 09-04-2025 14:13:42 Start-up MSE Disqualified
4 A & A FACILITY SERVICES 09-04-2025 11:56:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
5 AADHUNIK SECURITY AGENCY 11-04-2025 17:33:06 MSE MSE Disqualified
6 AADITYA ASSOCIATIES 08-04-2025 21:11:27 MSE MSE Disqualified
7 AAKASH ENTERPRISES 08-04-2025 16:20:08 MSE MSE Disqualified
8 AB ASSOCIATES 08-04-2025 22:25:49 MSE MSE Disqualified
9 ACELA SERVICES 03-04-2025 15:54:25 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
10 ACTIVE PROTECTION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 10-04-2025 16:35:20 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
11 Adamya Group of company 08-04-2025 11:50:48 Coir Board MSE Disqualified
12 ADVANCED FACILITIES MANAGMENT 06-04-2025 08:32:36 MSE MSE Disqualified
13 ADVT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED 08-04-2025 17:14:11 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
14 AEON MARKET RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED 25-03-2025 12:00:00 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
15 AGA ENTERPRISES 11-04-2025 11:34:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
16 AI LIFE LINE CORPORATION 07-04-2025 15:18:05 MSE MSE Disqualified
17 ALISH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED 10-04-2025 12:05:15 Start-up MSE Disqualified
18 Almighty Manpower & Security Services 09-04-2025 10:00:36 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
19 ALPHA ASSOCIATE 09-04-2025 11:32:18 MSE MSE Disqualified
20 ALPHAMARK SECURITY FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED 02-04-2025 12:25:19 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
21 AMAN MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 05-04-2025 11:27:51 MSE MSE Qualified
22 AMARAVATHI SECURITY SERVICES 02-04-2025 17:00:20 MSE MSE Disqualified
23 AMARJEET SINGH AND SONS COMPANY 11-04-2025 13:24:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
24 AMPUG Solutions 22-03-2025 10:46:15 MSE MSE Disqualified
25 ANEESWARA ENTERPRISES 10-04-2025 11:17:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
26 Angel Manpower & Security Services 08-04-2025 15:11:53 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
27 Ank Enterprise 29-03-2025 17:04:06 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
28 ANR ASSOCIATES 07-04-2025 17:23:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
29 AP SERVICE PROVIDERS 26-03-2025 11:00:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
30 ARBUDA ENTERPRISE 11-04-2025 15:46:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
31 ARIHANT OUTSOURCING SOLUTIONS 11-04-2025 17:07:19 MSE MSE Disqualified
32 ARP Services 11-04-2025 16:22:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
33 ARTH ENTERPRISES 22-03-2025 15:31:18 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
34 ASHOKA ENGINEERS AND CONTRACTORS 22-03-2025 16:38:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
35 Atharv Services 11-04-2025 17:17:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
36 ATIREKA SHRAMIKA PRIVATE LIMITED 10-04-2025 17:55:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
37 AVANTHI ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES 24-03-2025 11:49:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
38 AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 10-04-2025 20:36:52 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
39 AYAAN ENTERPRISES 26-03-2025 15:32:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
40 AYYAPPA ENTERPRISES 01-04-2025 12:51:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
41 BAGHEL SECURITY & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 24-03-2025 15:23:10 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
42 BALAJI ENTERPRISES 10-04-2025 13:34:04 MSE MSE Disqualified
43 BALAJI ENTERPRISES 11-04-2025 17:05:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
44 BALAJI HOUSEKEEPING AND SECURITY SERVICES 31-03-2025 11:54:34 MSE MSE Disqualified
45 BANDIT ASSOCIATES 03-04-2025 10:08:11 Offline upload N/A Disqualified
46 BHARATMITRA SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-03-2025 12:40:30 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
47 BHAVISHYA PREETI ENTERPRISES 21-03-2025 18:02:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
48 BLAZE ROCK 11-04-2025 16:03:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
49 BLAZEFORCE SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 24-03-2025 22:26:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
50 BLUE TECHTIQ SERVICES 11-04-2025 16:47:03 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
51 CIVIZO INFACTURE LLP 25-03-2025 11:38:55 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
52 CLASSIC HUMAN RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED 05-04-2025 21:25:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
53 clean and care services 11-04-2025 16:35:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
54 COMPASS VISION SERVICES 09-04-2025 17:20:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
55 COMPASVISION INFOTECH (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 08-04-2025 11:58:08 MSE MSE Disqualified
56 CREWTON 11-04-2025 11:34:50 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
57 D N ENTERPRISES 09-04-2025 17:07:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
58 D R ENTERPRISES 07-04-2025 22:11:11 MSE MSE Disqualified
59 DAMINI SECURITY HOUSE KEEPING AND MAN POWER SUPPLY SERVICES- TECHNICAL & NON TECHNICAL 27-03-2025 10:16:05 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
60 DAYAMATI ENTERPRISES 03-04-2025 11:04:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
61 DEVAANS AGENCIES 24-03-2025 15:08:54 MSE MSE Disqualified
62 DEVBHUMI ENGINEERS & TRADERS LLP 08-04-2025 15:08:43 MSE MSE Disqualified
63 DEVI DURGAJI ENTERPRISES 10-04-2025 10:24:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
64 Dinesh Kumar 10-04-2025 21:04:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
65 DIRECT JOB INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 08-04-2025 13:46:51 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
66 DIXON ENGINEERING 09-04-2025 15:15:51 MSE MSE Disqualified
67 DOLLY ENTERPRISES 22-03-2025 13:03:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
68 DSB ENTERPRISES 11-04-2025 17:05:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
69 DSRK CONSTRUCTIONS 01-04-2025 09:47:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
70 dynamic engineering works 28-03-2025 08:50:36 MSE MSE Disqualified
71 EAGLE EYE SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICES 10-04-2025 10:51:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
72 EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 05-04-2025 19:27:03 Start-up MSE Disqualified
73 EAST COAST ENTERPRISES 09-04-2025 17:09:36 MSE MSE Qualified
74 EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 21-03-2025 19:48:02 MSE MSE Disqualified
75 ENVIRO TECH SERVICES 11-04-2025 13:50:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
76 EXPERT ORGANISATION 10-04-2025 19:20:30 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
77 first select enterprises 11-04-2025 15:06:58 MSE MSE Disqualified
78 GANESH KRISHNA ENTERPRISES 10-04-2025 13:36:15 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
79 GANGA SURAJ ENTERPRISES 11-04-2025 17:45:41 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
80 GASPO INFRASTRUCTURES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-03-2025 22:47:11 MSE MSE Disqualified
81 GAURCHET FACILITY MANAGEMENT LLP 11-04-2025 17:50:04 MSE MSE Disqualified
82 GAURS MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 10-04-2025 14:21:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
83 GAYATRI SECURITY & MAINTENANCE SERVICES 04-04-2025 10:56:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
84 Global Infra Solution 21-03-2025 18:18:16 MSE MSE Disqualified
85 GROWTH INDIA MANAGEMENT 09-04-2025 10:48:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
86 GURU NANAK SECURITY 22-03-2025 10:48:17 MSE MSE Disqualified
87 H B TRADERS 22-03-2025 11:10:22 MSE MSE Disqualified
88 H R ENTERPRISE 09-04-2025 23:40:16 MSE MSE Disqualified
89 HANUMAN PROMOTERS 07-04-2025 18:13:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
90 Harsh Enterprises 29-03-2025 16:45:52 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
91 Harsha Enterprises 10-04-2025 16:52:54 MSE MSE Qualified
92 HB SECURITIES AND MAN POWER 11-04-2025 17:15:43 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
93 HEXAA QUALITY MANPOWER AGENCY 24-03-2025 17:03:21 MSE MSE Disqualified
94 HINDUJA GROUP OF COMPANY 10-04-2025 12:59:43 MSE MSE Disqualified
95 HUKUM SINGH SERVICES 11-04-2025 10:41:29 MSE MSE Disqualified
96 IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-03-2025 20:06:43 Start-up MSE Disqualified
97 INDUSTRIAL SECURITY & INTELLIGENCE (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED 08-04-2025 16:53:21 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
98 INTELLIGENT SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES 11-04-2025 16:52:06 MSE MSE Disqualified
99 INTELLIWISE SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 16:56:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
100 ISHANVI SECURITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 16:05:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
101 J B SECURITY SERVICE 21-03-2025 22:59:24 MSE MSE Disqualified
102 J M J ASSOCIATES 10-04-2025 17:30:39 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
103 J N ENTERPRISES 01-04-2025 20:07:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
104 JAGAT SINGH SECURITY SERVICES ENTERPRISES LLP 24-03-2025 11:39:43 Start-up MSE Disqualified
105 JAI DURGA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 10-04-2025 22:25:19 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
106 JAI DURGA SHAKTI SERVICES 09-04-2025 16:07:00 MSE MSE Disqualified
107 JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-03-2025 11:51:41 Start-up MSE Disqualified
108 JAI MAA KALKA SOLUTIONS 11-04-2025 17:29:24 MSE MSE Disqualified
109 JAI SHREE RAM ENTERPRISES 11-04-2025 11:44:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
110 JANHVI & JAGRITI SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 17:16:14 Start-up MSE Disqualified
111 JAWAN GUARDING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-03-2025 13:22:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
112 JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED 22-03-2025 16:38:11 MSE MSE Disqualified
113 JMK FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 09-04-2025 16:59:19 Start-up MSE Disqualified
114 JUK PROJECTS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-03-2025 10:47:07 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
115 JYOTHI CONSTRUCTIONS 02-04-2025 18:33:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
116 K D ENTERPRISES 11-04-2025 17:33:16 MSE MSE Disqualified
117 Kanishk Enterprises 26-03-2025 15:11:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
118 KARTIKEY ENTERPRISES 10-04-2025 14:23:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
119 KAYRA MANPOWER SUPPLIER 09-04-2025 13:23:21 MSE MSE Disqualified
120 KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 10-04-2025 15:49:29 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
121 KINGSUN FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 15:11:19 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
122 KINSHIP SERVICES 11-04-2025 11:11:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
123 KNACKTECH PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED 05-04-2025 09:14:38 MSE MSE Disqualified
124 KNPS HR MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 10-04-2025 18:06:48 Start-up MSE Disqualified
125 KR ASSOCIATES 21-03-2025 18:25:26 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
126 KRISHNA ENGINEARING 10-04-2025 15:54:42 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
127 KUKKAN TECHNO & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 05-04-2025 16:48:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
128 L R TRADERS 09-04-2025 17:51:07 MSE MSE Disqualified
129 LAKSHAY SECURITY SERVICE 27-03-2025 20:34:05 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
130 LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES 05-04-2025 09:26:44 MSE MSE Disqualified
131 LAKSHYARAJ ASSOCIATES 11-04-2025 16:02:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
132 LALITA ENTERPRISES 21-03-2025 23:08:44 MSE MSE Disqualified
133 LN OUTSOURCING PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 12:23:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
134 LORD SECURATOR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 31-03-2025 16:59:19 MSE MSE Disqualified
135 M.M. EAGLES SECURITY 25-03-2025 08:55:56 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
136 M/S AWADH GROUP 10-04-2025 15:45:16 MSE MSE Disqualified
137 M/S HAVELOCK SALES AND SERVICES 07-04-2025 11:40:34 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
138 M/S KULDEEP ENTERPRISES 10-04-2025 17:06:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
139 M/S NIRMAL CONSTRUCTION 10-04-2025 12:49:34 MSE MSE Disqualified
140 M/S SAKSHAM SERVICES 11-04-2025 16:24:37 MSE MSE Disqualified
141 M/S SANSHI VENTURE 22-03-2025 13:00:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
142 M/S SECURE GUARD SERVICES 10-04-2025 16:05:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
143 M/S SHAIL SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES 11-04-2025 00:55:55 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
144 M/S SHRI SHYAM ENTERPRISES 10-04-2025 23:13:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
145 MAA BHAWANI CONSTRUCTION 10-04-2025 14:15:05 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
146 MADRAS SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 07-04-2025 11:54:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
147 MAHALAXMI ENTERPRISES 22-03-2025 14:13:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
148 MAHENDRA KUMAR KHARE CONTRACTOR 10-04-2025 16:56:07 MSE MSE Disqualified
149 MAKS WORLD 23-03-2025 19:41:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
150 MANNAT MARINE SERVICES 24-03-2025 11:37:52 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
151 Marg Enterprises 10-04-2025 17:11:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
152 MARUTHI ENTERPRISES 11-04-2025 17:58:18 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
153 mass advanced staffing services 11-04-2025 17:33:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
154 Mastika Enterprises 22-03-2025 17:24:40 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
155 MEKSA ENTERPRISES 22-03-2025 19:53:01 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
156 METAPHYSICUS SECURITY DELHI PRIVATE LIMITED 22-03-2025 16:54:43 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
157 MILLENNIUM SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 04-04-2025 18:08:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
158 MITHILA ENTERPRISES 24-03-2025 10:15:04 MSE MSE Disqualified
159 MMYK SECURITIES & CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED 24-03-2025 14:29:30 MSE MSE Disqualified
160 MP ENTERPRISES 10-04-2025 18:54:07 MSE MSE Disqualified
161 NAKSHITA HUMAN RESOURCES 22-03-2025 11:59:19 MSE MSE Disqualified
162 NANO MINDZ TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED 04-04-2025 18:22:07 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
163 Naqli Lal Sharma & Arun Sharma 10-04-2025 21:44:07 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
164 NAVODAYA SECURITY SERVICES 24-03-2025 12:30:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
165 NAVSHAKTI SOLUTIONS 10-04-2025 12:59:24 MSE MSE Disqualified
166 NECESSA SECURITY & INTEGRATED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 24-03-2025 14:38:24 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
167 New Tiger Security Services 11-04-2025 16:39:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
168 NEXUS BIZTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 17:07:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
169 NISHIDA AGENCY 11-04-2025 17:14:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
170 NK GLOBAL ALL SERVICES 11-04-2025 16:09:22 MSE MSE Disqualified
171 NKGAS PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 15:34:29 MSE MSE Disqualified
172 NOKN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 13:29:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
173 OJHA TECH INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-03-2025 13:13:34 Start-up MSE Disqualified
174 OM ENTERPRISES 22-03-2025 13:47:38 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
175 P S CONSTRUCTIONS 11-04-2025 17:47:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
176 P.S PLACEMENT SERVICES 24-03-2025 11:09:55 MSE MSE Disqualified
177 PADMAJA ENTERPRISES 25-03-2025 12:43:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
178 PANTHER FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-03-2025 13:07:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
179 PARAS ENTERPRISES 09-04-2025 12:36:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
180 PARI ENTERPRISES 04-04-2025 11:18:54 MSE MSE Disqualified
181 PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 10-04-2025 17:52:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
182 PATRO ENTERPRISES 22-03-2025 14:13:31 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
183 PAYFIN SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 10-04-2025 12:21:57 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
184 PERFECT UNIQUE SERVICES 09-04-2025 15:33:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
185 PHR ENTERPRISES 10-04-2025 14:16:48 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
186 Pihu Manpower Service 10-04-2025 14:25:20 MSE MSE Disqualified
187 PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS 08-04-2025 16:02:38 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
188 POOJA ENTERPRISES 08-04-2025 13:17:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
189 PRASANNA HOUSEKEEPING GLASS CLEANING & SECURITY SERVICES 31-03-2025 16:12:06 MSE MSE Qualified
190 PRASIDH GROUP OF COMPANY 11-04-2025 12:54:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
191 PRIDEMAGIK MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 10-04-2025 12:25:55 MSE MSE Disqualified
192 PRITHVI MANPOWER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 10-04-2025 23:03:15 MSE MSE Disqualified
193 PROGRESSIVE MANPOWER SOLUTION 11-04-2025 17:16:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
194 PROJESCO 05-04-2025 09:37:03 Start-up MSE Disqualified
195 PROTECTION GROUP SECURITY SERVICES 05-04-2025 12:35:03 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
196 PYDIMAMBA TRADERS 03-04-2025 13:07:26 MSE MSE Disqualified
197 QUANTUM ENTERPRISES 24-03-2025 16:54:22 MSE MSE Disqualified
198 R.V.ENTERPRISE 11-04-2025 13:05:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
199 R/L Construction & Commercial Services 11-04-2025 13:54:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
200 Rajendra Management Group 10-04-2025 10:29:22 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
201 Rawat Security and Manpower Solutions LLP 24-03-2025 11:24:43 MSE MSE Disqualified
202 REAL SECURITY AND FACILITY MANAGEMENT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 17:08:06 MSE MSE Disqualified
203 REGIONAL SERVICES 24-03-2025 10:13:03 MSE MSE Disqualified
204 REMARKABLE SIGHT SECURITY SERVICES 22-03-2025 11:56:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
205 RIBHU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 16:29:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
206 ROHI AND SHAMMA ASSOCIATES 09-04-2025 21:37:44 MSE MSE Disqualified
207 ROHINI ENTERPRISES 11-04-2025 17:37:26 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
208 ROMAN SEVEN SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 14:49:11 MSE MSE Disqualified
209 ROYAL DIGITAL SOLUTIONS 09-04-2025 16:01:11 MSE MSE Disqualified
210 ROYAL ENTERPRISES 26-03-2025 13:45:52 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
211 RR MANPOWER AND PLACEMENT SERVICES 09-04-2025 15:11:10 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
212 Rudransh creation 27-03-2025 23:58:01 MSE MSE Disqualified
213 S C BUILDERS 11-04-2025 00:08:16 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
214 S K SERVICES 10-04-2025 21:57:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
215 S.R. CONSTRUCTION 10-04-2025 19:41:19 MSE MSE Disqualified
216 SA INDIA (SAI) 21-03-2025 19:22:09 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
217 Safe Shadow Security Services 08-04-2025 15:49:45 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
218 Sai A1 Services 29-03-2025 17:03:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
219 SAI BALAJI MARKETING 22-03-2025 18:35:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
220 SAI SERVICES 10-04-2025 13:43:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
221 SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED 24-03-2025 12:28:45 Start-up MSE Disqualified
222 SAIVARMAS SECURITY SERVICES & HOUSE KEEPING 10-04-2025 12:17:43 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
223 SAKAMBARI MAN POWER ASSOCIATES 10-04-2025 10:15:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
224 SAKSHI SECURITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 10-04-2025 14:39:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
225 SAMARPIT ENTERPRISES 11-04-2025 09:59:21 MSE MSE Disqualified
226 Sanmati Service Providers 11-04-2025 07:54:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
227 SAPTHAGIRI ENTERPRISES 11-04-2025 17:48:41 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
228 SARSP TECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 12:57:53 Start-up MSE Disqualified
229 satellite services 29-03-2025 16:54:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
230 SATGURU ENTERPRISES 07-04-2025 13:12:38 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
231 Satyadeva Facility Management 11-04-2025 10:27:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
232 SHAKYA ENTERPRISES 11-04-2025 17:34:51 KVIC MSE Disqualified
233 sharp key management services llp 22-03-2025 15:10:12 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
234 SHERA SERVICES 21-03-2025 18:05:32 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
235 SHIELD SECURE SOLUTION 24-03-2025 17:19:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
236 SHIVDULARI ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED 06-04-2025 14:33:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
237 SHREAYA ASSOCIATES 10-04-2025 15:55:42 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
238 Shri Ahladini Enterprises 22-03-2025 11:15:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
239 SHRI KRISHNA CONSTRUCTIONS 10-04-2025 14:20:56 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
240 SHRI THAKURJI TRADERS 11-04-2025 17:08:27 MSE MSE Disqualified
241 SIDHESHWAR SECURITY SERVICES 11-04-2025 15:33:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
242 SINGH ENTERPRISES 26-03-2025 21:18:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
243 SIOS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 11:09:54 MSE MSE Disqualified
244 SKILLED SECURITY SERVICES 23-03-2025 18:09:23 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
245 Sky High Secure Security Services 08-04-2025 12:43:23 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
246 SKYNET HOSPITALITY 29-03-2025 16:40:10 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
247 SMVD Group Secure Services 08-04-2025 14:13:36 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
248 SNEPRA SECURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 10-04-2025 14:28:57 Start-up MSE Disqualified
249 SQUAD 7 PROJECTS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 10-04-2025 17:42:41 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
250 SQUAD 7 SECURITY ALLIED SERVICES 25-03-2025 17:58:48 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
251 SREE SADGURU SATYA ENTERPRISES 27-03-2025 15:23:49 MSE MSE Disqualified
252 SREE SAI BALAJI ASSOCIATES 05-04-2025 11:42:39 MSE MSE Qualified
253 SRI SAI CONSORVANCY SERVICES 24-03-2025 13:25:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
254 SRI SAI KRISHNA ASSOCIATES 27-03-2025 11:50:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
255 SRI SAMPATH VINAYAKA CONSULTANCY 02-04-2025 12:47:57 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
256 SRI SIDHI VINAYAKA ENTERPRISES 09-04-2025 15:00:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
257 SRI SRINIVASA ENTERPRISES 24-03-2025 17:27:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
258 SRI VAISHNAVI MANI ENTERPRISES 07-04-2025 21:51:36 MSE MSE Disqualified
259 SRI VAISHNAVI SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICES 23-03-2025 14:43:26 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
260 srini sattva solutions 01-04-2025 15:47:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
261 SSS SECURITY FORCE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 11:27:27 MSE MSE Disqualified
262 SUDHA ENTERPRISES 06-04-2025 10:18:07 MSE MSE Disqualified
263 SUJEET KUMAR 11-04-2025 12:41:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
264 SUKANYA SERVICES 23-03-2025 16:38:19 MSE MSE Disqualified
265 SUMIT ASSOCIATES 24-03-2025 08:24:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
266 SUN TRADE HOUSE 24-03-2025 11:26:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
267 SUNIL DUTT POKHRIYAL SECURITY AGENCY 03-04-2025 11:41:10 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
268 SUNITA 10-04-2025 10:31:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
269 SUPERMAN SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-03-2025 18:00:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
270 SVIAN SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 17:10:10 Start-up MSE Disqualified
271 SYVT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED 09-04-2025 12:39:28 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
272 TANISH SECURITY AND HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-03-2025 23:31:07 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
273 TANMAY ENTERPRISES 05-04-2025 00:22:54 MSE MSE Disqualified
274 TBS TOUR AND TRAVELS PRIVATE LIMITED 08-04-2025 14:28:42 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
275 TEAM OF SAI COMPANY 10-04-2025 14:59:30 MSE MSE Disqualified
276 Thirumal Facilities Service 23-03-2025 06:54:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
277 THIRUMAL FACILITIES SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 23-03-2025 15:53:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
278 THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 22-03-2025 15:52:17 MSE MSE Disqualified
279 TOSO PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 17:33:30 Start-up MSE Disqualified
280 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES 09-04-2025 10:10:18 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
281 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 08-04-2025 15:50:36 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
282 TS MANPOWER SERVICES 08-04-2025 11:59:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
283 UMASIYA INTERNATIONAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 12:12:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
284 URBAN HOME APPLIANCE SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 25-03-2025 17:01:27 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
285 V M GUARDFORCE PRIVATE LIMITED 25-03-2025 12:56:11 MSE MSE Disqualified
286 V N R ENTERPRISES 10-04-2025 15:53:56 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Qualified
287 Vaikunth Group Enterprises 08-04-2025 14:41:44 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
288 VANSH ENTERPRISES 09-04-2025 14:09:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
289 VANSH MANPOWER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 16:58:20 Start-up MSE Disqualified
290 VANYA ENTERPRISES 09-04-2025 22:42:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
291 VIHAS ENTERPRISES 29-03-2025 13:20:16 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
292 VINOD ENTERPRISES 08-04-2025 17:34:01 MSE MSE Disqualified
293 VIRAJ TRADING & OUTSOURCING CO. 10-04-2025 18:59:05 MSE MSE Disqualified
294 VISHAL SECURITY FORCE 05-04-2025 20:45:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
295 Warriors Security And Manpower Solution Services 11-04-2025 16:33:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
296 WORLD SPACE 11-04-2025 17:09:07 MSE MSE Disqualified
297 YASH R SOLUTION 09-04-2025 17:28:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
Financial evaluation in progress