Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Colour A4 Paper,Cutter Blade,Paper Flag,Eraser,Pen Stand,Clip Board Small,Pen V10,Pen V5,Whitener,H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4213589 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 01:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ADITYA TRADING CO | - | 19-11-2023 17:15:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Riddhi Siddhi Technologies | - | 23-11-2023 16:08:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Uttarakhand Sales & Services | - | 19-11-2023 17:10:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ADITYA TRADING CO | Item Categories : Colour A4 Paper,Cutter Blade,Paper Flag,Eraser,Pen Stand,Clip Board Small,Pen V10,Pen V5,Whitener,H | 15455.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Uttarakhand Sales & Services | Item Categories : Colour A4 Paper,Cutter Blade,Paper Flag,Eraser,Pen Stand,Clip Board Small,Pen V10,Pen V5,Whitener,H | 16388.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Riddhi Siddhi Technologies | Item Categories : Colour A4 Paper,Cutter Blade,Paper Flag,Eraser,Pen Stand,Clip Board Small,Pen V10,Pen V5,Whitener,H | 22175.00 | L3 |