Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthenning Of Kuruchi Therkkuveli Road Km 0.0 To 1.050 In Nagapattinam Block
|
| Description |
Strengthenning Of Kuruchi Therkkuveli Road Km 0.0 To 1.050 In Nagapattinam Block Under Nabard Xxix 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_379496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NABARD-XXIX/2023/NGT/Pkg-02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Collectorate Campus, Nagapattinam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreMaintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) lakshmipura to kasturirangappanahalli road via boranakunte, gorladaku road from km 0.00 to 11.80 km in hiriyur taluk, b) kasturirangappanahalli to pitlali road from 0.00 to 0.30, 4.00 to to 5.40 and 6.70 to 7.96 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) lakshmipura to kasturirangappanahalli road via boranakunte, gorladaku road from km 0.00 to 11.80 km in hiriyur taluk, b) kasturirangappanahalli to pitlali road from 0.00 to 0.30, 4.00 to to 5.40 and 6.70 to 7.96 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of manechandur gate to nagegowdnapalya road via sondemaranahlli road at ch 0.00 km to 5.75 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.75 km)
Annual maintenance of manechandur gate to nagegowdnapalya road via sondemaranahlli road at ch 0.00 km to 5.75 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.75 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of turuvekere - hullekere road to turuvekere - nittur road via sarigehalli, jakkanahalli, hattihalli road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 6.20 km)
Annual maintenance of turuvekere - hullekere road to turuvekere - nittur road via sarigehalli, jakkanahalli, hattihalli road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 6.20 km)
Read moreof your Industry type