Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Procurement Opportunity: Elisa Kits For Hepatitis B Antigens And Antibodies Detection 🔬 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Elisa Kits For The Detection Of Hepatitis B Core Antigen (H Bc Ig M) And Hepatitis B E Antigen (H Be Ag). 🏥 🗓️ Deadline: May 23, 2024, 6:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With Medical Regulatory Standards. This Procurement Is Critical For Maintaining The Health And Safety Of Military Personnel. Keywords: Elisa Kits, Hepatitis B, H Bc Ig M, H Be Ag, Medical Supplies, Defence Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elisa Kit For H Bc Ig M 96tests Kit,Elisa Kit For H Bc Ig M 96tests Kit,Elisa Kit For Hbe Ag 96tests Ki
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/339393 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2024
Expired 834 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreProviding and supplying of ftk kit & h2s vials to dharwad district laboratory at dharwad district for year of 2026-27.
Providing and supplying of ftk kit & h2s vials to dharwad district laboratory at dharwad district for year of 2026-27.
Read moreElisa kit for hbc igm 96tests kit,elisa kit for hbc igm 96tests kit,elisa kit for hbe ag 96tests ki
Read more
Hbe ag elisa test,elisa rubella igg kit,elisa cmv igm kit,elisa cmv igg kit,elisa toxoplasma igm ki
Read more
Hbe ag elisa test,elisa rubella igg kit,elisa cmv igm kit,elisa cmv igg kit,elisa toxoplasma igm ki
Read more
Hbcab elisa kit,hbc igm elisa kit,hbe ag and ab elisa kit,hbs ab elisa kit,benesphera hbsag advance
Read more
Hbcab elisa kit,hbc igm elisa kit,hbe ag and ab elisa kit,hbs ab elisa kit,benesphera hbsag advance
Read more
Hbe ag elisa test,elisa ana kit,galactomanan ag elisa kit,elisa toxoplasma igm kit,elisa toxoplasma
Read more
of your Industry type