Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Procurement Opportunity: Diagnostic Elisa Kits 🔬 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Diagnostic Elisa Kits For The Detection Of Various Infectious Diseases. 🏥 🗓️ Deadline: May 27, 2024, 10:00 Am Bids Should Include Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Evidence Of The Kits' Reliability And Accuracy. Suppliers Must Comply With All Relevant Health And Safety Regulations. Keywords: Elisa Kits, H Be Ag, Rubella Ig G, Cmv Ig M, Cmv Ig G, Toxoplasma Ig M, Diagnostic Equipment, Ministry Of Defence, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H Be Ag Elisa Test,Elisa Rubella Ig G Kit,Elisa Cmv Ig M Kit,Elisa Cmv Ig G Kit,Elisa Toxoplasma Ig M Ki
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/340524 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 830 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Hbe ag elisa test,elisa rubella igg kit,elisa cmv igm kit,elisa cmv igg kit,elisa toxoplasma igm ki
Read more
Hbe ag elisa test,elisa ana kit,galactomanan ag elisa kit,elisa toxoplasma igm kit,elisa toxoplasma
Read more
Hbe ag elisa test,elisa ana kit,galactomanan ag elisa kit,elisa toxoplasma igm kit,elisa toxoplasma
Read more
Toxoplasma igg elisa kit each,rubella igg elisa kits each,cmv igg elisa kits,hsv 1,2 igg elisa kit,
Read more
Elisa kit for hbc igm 96tests kit,elisa kit for hbc igm 96tests kit,elisa kit for hbe ag 96tests ki
Read more
Elisa kit for hbc igm 96tests kit,elisa kit for hbc igm 96tests kit,elisa kit for hbe ag 96tests ki
Read more
Anti toxoplasma igm capture elisa kit 96 wells,anti toxoplasma igg capture elisa kit 96 wells quant
Read more
Vidas hbsag ultra,vidas hbeanti hbe,vidas toxo igm,vidas toxo igg,vidas cmv igm,vidas cmv igg,vidas
Read more
of your Industry type