Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Procurement Opportunity For Diagnostic Kits And Serological Tests 🔬 The Department Of Higher Education, Ministry Of Education, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Comprehensive Range Of Diagnostic Kits And Serological Tests, Including: 📋 H Bs Ag, Hbe Ag, Anti H Bs, Anti Hcv, Anti Hev Ig M, Anti Hav Ig M, Anti H Bc Ig M, Alpha Fetoprotein, Ttg, Ana, Ama 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 17, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Stipulated Quality Standards. Keywords: Diagnostic Kits, Serological Tests, H Bs Ag, Hbe Ag, Anti H Bs, Anti Hcv, Anti Hev Ig M, Anti Hav Ig M, Anti H Bc Ig M, Alpha Fetoprotein, Ttg, Ana, Ama, Ministry Of Education, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H Bs Ag,Hbe Ag,Anti Hbe,Anti Hcv,Anti Hev Ig M,Anti Hav Ig M,Anti H Bc Ig M,Alfa Fetoprotein,Ttg,Ana,Ama
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/337531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 840 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Hbs ag,hbe ag,anti hbe,anti hcv,anti hev igm,anti hav igm,anti hbc igm,alfa fetoprotein,ttg,ana,ama
Read more
Hbc igm ii,hbe or anti hbe,anti hev igg,hiv duo ultra,toxo igm,toxo igg ii,cmv igm,rub igm,mumps ig
Read more
Anti hbc igm,anti hbc igg,hbeag,anti hbe,anti hbs,anti hdv,western blot test for detection of hiv1
Read more
Hev elisa igm,hav igm elisa,hbeag,hbeab,anti hbc total,anti hbc igm,measles igm,mumps igm,hsv 1 2 i
Read more
Hev elisa igm,hav igm elisa,hbeag,hbeab,anti hbc total,anti hbc igm,measles igm,mumps igm,hsv 1 2 i
Read more
Hbcab elisa kit,hbc igm elisa kit,hbe ag and ab elisa kit,hbs ab elisa kit,benesphera hbsag advance
Read more
Hbcab elisa kit,hbc igm elisa kit,hbe ag and ab elisa kit,hbs ab elisa kit,benesphera hbsag advance
Read more
Elisa kit for hbc igm 96tests kit,elisa kit for hbc igm 96tests kit,elisa kit for hbe ag 96tests ki
Read more
of your Industry type