Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kote Register 400 Pages Legal Size Printed,Rp Gate Register 400 Pages Legal Size Printed,Coy And Bn
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4099899
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 17, 2023 19:38
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1043 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GANPATI ENTERPRISES - 24-10-2023 10:09:54 MSE Qualified
2 R.S. ENTERPRISES - 24-10-2023 16:10:18 MSE Qualified
3 RAJA TRADERS - 23-10-2023 16:06:15 MSE Qualified
4 ROHINA CORPORATION - 23-10-2023 12:07:24 MSE Qualified
5 SHRI SAI A TO Z SUPPLY AND SERVICES - 23-10-2023 00:38:20 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAJA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Kote Register 400 Pages Legal Size Printed,RP Gate Register 400 Pages Legal Size Printed,Coy and Bn 78950.00 L1
2 ROHINA CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Kote Register 400 Pages Legal Size Printed,RP Gate Register 400 Pages Legal Size Printed,Coy and Bn 81070.00 L2
3 GANPATI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Kote Register 400 Pages Legal Size Printed,RP Gate Register 400 Pages Legal Size Printed,Coy and Bn 87760.00 L3
4 R.S. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Kote Register 400 Pages Legal Size Printed,RP Gate Register 400 Pages Legal Size Printed,Coy and Bn 92800.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise