Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manamboor Gp 2023 24 Concreting Of Vankadavu Kizhakkathil Idavazhy In Ward No 14 (131/24)
|
| Description |
Manamboor Gp 2023 24 Concreting Of Vankadavu Kizhakkathil Idavazhy In Ward No 14 (131/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583032_35 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/MBR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ManamboorGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manamboor gp 2023-24 olippil- pally road re concreting in ward no 14 (109/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 olippil- pally road re concreting in ward no 14 (109/24)
Read moreKlyr gp.207/2023-24 vallamcode idavazhy concreting in ward 10 in kalliyoor gp.
Klyr gp.207/2023-24 vallamcode idavazhy concreting in ward 10 in kalliyoor gp.
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 samsam road re concreting in ward no 11 (130/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 samsam road re concreting in ward no 11 (130/24)
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 palamkonam - mannamkonam puthiya road concreting in ward 8 (127/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 palamkonam - mannamkonam puthiya road concreting in ward 8 (127/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 327/2023-24 cherussola palli idavazhy road concreting-ward 2
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 327/2023-24 cherussola palli idavazhy road concreting-ward 2
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 kannankara health center road concreting in ward no 9 (195/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 kannankara health center road concreting in ward no 9 (195/24)
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 concreting of perumkulam - madankavu road in ward no 12 (134/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 concreting of perumkulam - madankavu road in ward no 12 (134/24)
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 kannankara -kodithookikunnu thenginazhikathuvathukkal road concreting last reach ward 10 (106/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 kannankara -kodithookikunnu thenginazhikathuvathukkal road concreting last reach ward 10 (106/24)
Read moreManamboor gp 2023 -24 concreting of valakottumala - khadi -kaduvayil road in ward no 5 (24/24)
Manamboor gp 2023 -24 concreting of valakottumala - khadi -kaduvayil road in ward no 5 (24/24)
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 construction of toilet for rmlps in ward 12 (14/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 construction of toilet for rmlps in ward 12 (14/24)
Read moreof your Industry type