Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mananthavdy Municipality Pro No 788 D M Coventkunnu Road Concrete And Side Protection In Div No 22
|
| Description |
Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635409_75 |
|
Reference Number |
TN,03/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE LID EW Mananthavady Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mananthavdy municipality pr no 753 construction of vadoth road side protection wall
Side protection
Read moreMananthavady municipality pro no 787 varadimoola colony side protection work in div no 20
Side protection
Read moreMananthavady municipality pro no 135 kulangarakunnu padachikunnu colonykalil side protection in div no 23
Side protection
Read moreMananthavdy municipality pro no 354 nadavayal colony road colapsed portion side ket renovation in division no 18
Side protection
Read moreMananthavdy municipality pro no 156 kurukkanmoola cheroor road retarring in division no 12
Re tarring
Read moreMananthavdy municipality pro no 333 kothambatta colony footpath tarring in division no 13
Tarring
Read moreMananthavady municipality pro no143 bypass milk society road side protection earth filling concrete in div no 25
Side protection
Read moreMananthavdy municipality pro no 32 muttankara dwss tank pipe line extension and related works in division no 14
Dwss
Read moreWadakancherry municipality , pro no-144/2023-24 ,div- 22 pullankkad amala nagar road retarring
Wadakancherry municipality , pro no-144/2023-24 ,div- 22 pullankkad amala nagar road retarring
Read moreWadakancherry municipality , pro no-144/2023-24 ,div- 22 pullankkad amala nagar road retarring
Wadakancherry municipality , pro no-144/2023-24 ,div- 22 pullankkad amala nagar road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type