Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location From Km Stone 95 To Km Stone 98 On Nh152 (Narwana Kaithal Panchkula Road) On Left Hand Side While Moving From Pehowa To Ambala, District Kurukshetra Under Panipat Divisional Office Of Delhi And Haryana
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location From Km Stone 95 To Km Stone 98 On Nh152 (Narwana Kaithal Panchkula Road) On Left Hand Side While Moving From Pehowa To Ambala, District Kurukshetra Under Panipat Divisional Office Of Delhi And Haryana
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_180343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/DSO/ENG/LT-110/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panipat DO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=190536 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of decorative plants on center works at ambala - kaithal road and pehowa to kurukshetra road in mc limit pehowa
Providing and fixing of decorative plants on center works at ambala - kaithal road and pehowa to kurukshetra road in mc limit pehowa
Read moreProviding and fixing of decorative plants on center works at ambala - kaithal road and pehowa to kurukshetra road in mc limit pehowa
Providing and fixing of decorative plants on center works at ambala - kaithal road and pehowa to kurukshetra road in mc limit pehowa
Read morePreparation of dprfor upgradation/new construction of pehowa-kurukshetra- yamunanagar highway including kuk. bypass ingfrom nh152 (at pehowa), connecting mdr-119 and nh44 (in kuk.) and terminatingat nh344 (in ymn.) in thestate ofharyana(2ndcall)
Preparation of dprfor upgradation/new construction of pehowa-kurukshetra- yamunanagar highway including kuk. bypass ingfrom nh152 (at pehowa), connecting mdr-119 and nh44 (in kuk.) and terminatingat nh344 (in ymn.) in thestate ofharyana(2ndcall)
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location between km stone no 34 to 42 on nh44 lhs while going from jhansi to lalitpur district jhansi
Development of new a site retail outlet at location between km stone no 34 to 42 on nh44 lhs while going from jhansi to lalitpur district jhansi
Read moreDevelopment of plantation work of saharanpur yamunanagar ladwa kurukshetra pehowa road (sh-06) from km. 85.00 to 90.00 (road id 8023) in distt. kurukshetra (pehowa constiuency).
Development of plantation work of saharanpur yamunanagar ladwa kurukshetra pehowa road (sh-06) from km. 85.00 to 90.00 (road id 8023) in distt. kurukshetra (pehowa constiuency).
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location from km stone 31 to km stone 40 on nh709 (rohtak panipat road) on right hand side while moving from rohtak to panipat under panipat divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Development of a site retail outlet at location from km stone 31 to km stone 40 on nh709 (rohtak panipat road) on right hand side while moving from rohtak to panipat under panipat divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 23 to 26 on nh148b on right hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 23 to 26 on nh148b on right hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 26 to 28 on nh148b on right hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 26 to 28 on nh148b on right hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 20 to 23 on nh148b on left hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 20 to 23 on nh148b on left hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Read moreCollection of toll on tp-25 pehowa patiala road (near punjab border) at km 62.500 village teokar district kurukshetra
Collection of toll on tp-25 pehowa patiala road (near punjab border) at km 62.500 village teokar district kurukshetra
Read moreof your Industry type