Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Decorative Plants On Center Works At Ambala Kaithal Road And Pehowa To Kurukshetra Road In Mc Limit Pehowa
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Decorative Plants On Center Works At Ambala Kaithal Road And Pehowa To Kurukshetra Road In Mc Limit Pehowa
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_322040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023E81FA521 1472 4009 8DB1 DF7C9A5CB144305ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Committee Pehowa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of decorative plants on center works at ambala - kaithal road and pehowa to kurukshetra road in mc limit pehowa
Providing and fixing of decorative plants on center works at ambala - kaithal road and pehowa to kurukshetra road in mc limit pehowa
Read moreProviding and fixing of decorative plants on center works at ambala - kaithal road and pehowa to kurukshtera road in mc limit
Providing and fixing of decorative plants on center works at ambala - kaithal road and pehowa to kurukshtera road in mc limit
Read moreDismantling and re-erection of 9mtr octagonal pole from kkr road and ambala, kaithal road in the limit mc pehowa
Dismantling and re-erection of 9mtr octagonal pole from kkr road and ambala, kaithal road in the limit mc pehowa
Read moreProviding and fixing tiranga rope light pole at various places at ambala-pehowa road in mc limit ismailabad
Providing and fixing tiranga rope light pole at various places at ambala-pehowa road in mc limit ismailabad
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from kurukshetra road to keorak minor at mc kaithal.
Construction of bituminous road from kurukshetra road to keorak minor at mc kaithal.
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in sonipat-panipat-karnal, panipat-rohtak, panipat-safidon, karnal kurukshetra-ambala, kurukshetra kaithal ambala section including lmc
Deployment of maintenance team in sonipat-panipat-karnal, panipat-rohtak, panipat-safidon, karnal kurukshetra-ambala, kurukshetra kaithal ambala section including lmc
Read moreCleaning and repair of storm drain at ambala road at mc kaithal
Cleaning and repair of storm drain at ambala road at mc kaithal
Read moreCleaning and repair of storm drain at ambala road at mc kaithal (recall)
Cleaning and repair of storm drain at ambala road at mc kaithal (recall)
Read moreAnnual maintenance work of plantation in c/v of kaithal by pass connecting ambala road to kaithal patiala road, plantation in c/v of kaithal ambala road (km 123.18 to 125.28), plantation in c/v of kaithal kurukshetra road (km 41500 to 44100)
Annual maintenance work of plantation in c/v of kaithal by pass connecting ambala road to kaithal patiala road, plantation in c/v of kaithal ambala road (km 123.18 to 125.28), plantation in c/v of kaithal kurukshetra road (km 41500 to 44100)
Read moreof your Industry type