Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Box Culvert On Rampura Dabla Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of Box Culvert On Rampura Dabla Road.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_351108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 19/2023-24 EE PWD DISTT. DN. AJMER |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 67640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. PWD DISTT. DN. AJMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreReplacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreConstruction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Construction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Read moreConstruction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreof your Industry type