Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Qtr. No. 2 C/16, Type Iv/16 At Main Colony Sudamdih Under E.J. Area.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Qtr. No. 2 C/16, Type Iv/16 At Main Colony Sudamdih Under E.J. Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_302348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/Civil/EJA/23-24/eNIT 33/162 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sudamdih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313194 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. 2c/16, type-iv/16 at main colony sudamdih under e.j. area
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. 2c/16, type-iv/16 at main colony sudamdih under e.j. area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. 2c/16, type-iv/16 at main colony sudamdih under e.j. area.
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. 2c/16, type-iv/16 at main colony sudamdih under e.j. area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. 2c/4, a-road, main colony sudamdih under e.j. area
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. 2c/4, a-road, main colony sudamdih under e.j. area
Read moreMaking septic tank of qtr. no. type-iv/19 and 20 at main colony sudamdih under e.j area.
Making septic tank of qtr. no. type-iv/19 and 20 at main colony sudamdih under e.j area.
Read moreRepair, maintenance of qtr. no. 2b/9, c-road main colony, qtr.no. type-iv/10 and qtr. no. type-iv/30 at main colony sudamdih under e.j area
Repair, maintenance of qtr. no. 2b/9, c-road main colony, qtr.no. type-iv/10 and qtr. no. type-iv/30 at main colony sudamdih under e.j area
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall and septic tank of qtr. no. type-iv/12 at main colony sudamdih under e.j. area
Repairing of boundary wall and septic tank of qtr. no. type-iv/12 at main colony sudamdih under e.j. area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtrs.no. type-iv/21 at main colony sudamdih under e.j area.
Repair and maintenance of qtrs.no. type-iv/21 at main colony sudamdih under e.j area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. 2c/2 at main colony sudamdih under ej area.
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. 2c/2 at main colony sudamdih under ej area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. 1-b/1 at main colony sudamdih under e.j area.
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. 1-b/1 at main colony sudamdih under e.j area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtrs. no.type-iv/21 at main colony, sudamdih under e.j. area.
Repair and maintenance of qtrs. no.type-iv/21 at main colony, sudamdih under e.j. area.
Read moreof your Industry type