Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Slab Culvert With 1 Vent Of 6.00 M Span At K M 4/6 Of Nh5 To Nagandla Road In Bapatla District
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Slab Culvert With 1 Vent Of 6.00 M Span At K M 4/6 Of Nh5 To Nagandla Road In Bapatla District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 769562 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Call NIT No.19/TO/SE (RB) OGL/2024-25, Dt:20-11-2024 of the Superintending Engineer (RB) Ongole |
| Tender Fee | 1163 |
| EMD | 32900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 3.00 m span at km 3/4 of nh.5 to nagandla road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 3.00 m span at km 3/4 of nh.5 to nagandla road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 3.00 m span at km 3/4 of nh.5 to nagandla road in bapatla district 2nd call
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 3.00 m span at km 3/4 of nh.5 to nagandla road in bapatla district 2nd call
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 2/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 2/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 1/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 1/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 2/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district 2nd call
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 2/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district 2nd call
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 1/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district 2nd call
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 1/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district 2nd call
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1vent of 5.00 m span at km 1/2 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00 m span at km 1/2 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Read moreProviding patch work nh5 to nagandla road from km 0/000 to 8/000 in bapatla district.
Providing patch work nh5 to nagandla road from km 0/000 to 8/000 in bapatla district.
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface of nh5 to nagandla road km 4/0 to 8/0 in bapatla district.
Improvements to the riding surface of nh5 to nagandla road km 4/0 to 8/0 in bapatla district.
Read more5.0m span slab culvert
Construction of 5.0m span slab culvert at ch 0.860 km above the road mb ispat corporation ltd to harirampur road via kalimata ispat industries pvt. ltd. under hat asuria gp within barjora block in the district of bankura
Read moreof your Industry type