Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fc Untied 2nd Installment 2025 2026 Construction Of Compound Wall In Kumarapuram Primary School In Aralvoimozhi Town Panchayat
|
| Description |
15th Fc Untied 2nd Installment 2025 2026 Construction Of Compound Wall In Kumarapuram Primary School In Aralvoimozhi Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTP_607603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
634-2/2025/A1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aralvoimozhi Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=726192 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th fc untied 2023 - 2024 ist installment - aralvoimozhi town panchayat.
Construction of storm water drainage at 6th ward malaikinaru road in aralvoimozhi town panchayat.
Read more15th fc untied grant 2022 - 23 ii installment aralvoimozhi town panchayat
Providing paver block road at south kumarapuram 1st street 27/49b16 to 27/49b, 2nd street 27/49b19 to 27/50b, kumarapuram school 2nd street 6/88 to 6/95, kumarapuram colony 2nd street 6/143e to 6/122, kumarapuram school 4th street 6/102b to 6/73
Read more15th fc untied 1st installment 2025 - 2026 maintenance of existing drainage from aralvoimozhi town panchayat office to arignar anna college in aralvoimozhi town panchayat
15th fc untied 1st installment 2025 - 2026 maintenance of existing drainage from aralvoimozhi town panchayat office to arignar anna college in aralvoimozhi town panchayat
Read more15th finance 2025-26 (untied)1st installment - construction of compound wall for kumarapuram hindu sambawar burial ground in aralvoimozhi town panchayat
15th finance 2025-26 (untied)1st installment - construction of compound wall for kumarapuram hindu sambawar burial ground in aralvoimozhi town panchayat
Read more15th fc untied 2nd installment 2025 - 2026 construction of burial ground shed in kannappanalloor in aralvoimozhi town panchayat
15th fc untied 2nd installment 2025 - 2026 construction of burial ground shed in kannappanalloor in aralvoimozhi town panchayat
Read more15th fc tied 2023 - 2024 ist installment - aralvoimozhi town panchayat.
Providing new bore well and pipe line at kumarapuram wss in aralvoimozhy town panchayat.
Read more15th fc tied 2023 - 2024 ist installment - aralvoimozhi town panchayat.
Construction of bov vehicle yard compound wall at tamil nagar in aralvoimozhi town panchayat.
Read more15th fc - untied grant 2025-2026- iind installment thevur town panchayat
Construction of storm water drain ward no.2 vattapparappankadu in thevur town panchayat
Read moreErode district kugalur town panchayat 15th fc 2nd installment untied 2025-2026
Construction of stormwater drain with culvert at ward no.06 thimman street and thalaikompudur street in kugalur town panchayat.
Read more15th fc untied ist installment providing paver block interlocking, compound wall in burial ground at vadakoor and perumalpuram in aralvoimozhi town panhayat.
Providing paver block interlocking, compound wall in burial ground at vadakoor and perumalpuram in aralvoimozhi town panhayat.
Read moreof your Industry type