Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fc Untied 1st Installment 2025 2026 Maintenance Of Existing Drainage From Aralvoimozhi Town Panchayat Office To Arignar Anna College In Aralvoimozhi Town Panchayat
|
| Description |
15th Fc Untied 1st Installment 2025 2026 Maintenance Of Existing Drainage From Aralvoimozhi Town Panchayat Office To Arignar Anna College In Aralvoimozhi Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTP_594402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
427-1/2025/A1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aralvoimozhi Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=710036 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th fc untied 2023 - 2024 ist installment - aralvoimozhi town panchayat.
Construction of storm water drainage at 6th ward malaikinaru road in aralvoimozhi town panchayat.
Read more15th fc untied grant 2022 - 23 ii installment aralvoimozhi town panchayat
Providing paver block road at south kumarapuram 1st street 27/49b16 to 27/49b, 2nd street 27/49b19 to 27/50b, kumarapuram school 2nd street 6/88 to 6/95, kumarapuram colony 2nd street 6/143e to 6/122, kumarapuram school 4th street 6/102b to 6/73
Read more15th fc untied grant 2025-26 -1st installment manimutharu town panchayat
Providing cc road at cash keeper thoppu padidurai street , keelaermalpuram centre street, palavesakaran kovil street , south pillaiyarkovil street , chettimedu east indra colony west street and culvert at chettimedu chruch street
Read more15th fc untied grant 2025-26 -1st installment manimutharu town panchayat
Maintenance works to town panchayat office building in manimutharu town panchayat.
Read more15th fc tied 2023 - 2024 ist installment - aralvoimozhi town panchayat.
Providing new bore well and pipe line at kumarapuram wss in aralvoimozhy town panchayat.
Read more15th fc tied 2023 - 2024 ist installment - aralvoimozhi town panchayat.
Construction of bov vehicle yard compound wall at tamil nagar in aralvoimozhi town panchayat.
Read more15th fc untied grant 1st installment - 2023-24 in pudupalayam town panchayat
Construction of strom water drain with culvert at ward no. 12&#x0d r.i office to meenathci teacher house in pudupalayam town panchayat&#x0d
Read moreRanipet district, thakkolam town panchayat 15th fc untied grant 1st installment - culvert
Construction of culvert at sannathi street west and sannathi street east, kalliyathamman koil street north and kalliyathamman koil street east (4 nos) in thakkolam town panchayat.
Read more15th fc 2025-26-untied-1st installment-drainage workply works-veeravanallur town panchayat
Construction of drainage at 4th ward north car street ,7th ward kattalai street ,11th ward south mettu street near indira school ,kambalathamamn kovil centre street ,culvert at 8th ward subbaiah tailor street ,sattubala street in veeravanallur t
Read more15th fc tied and untied 1st installment grant neikkaranpatti town panchayat dindigul district
Construction of drainage with culvert 9th ward kuyastreet in neikkarapatti town panchayat.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type