Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructionof Cc Road From Black Top Road To Roup Sekh House At Gathura Sansad X 12 (117599137)
|
| Description |
Constructionof Cc Road From Black Top Road To Roup Sekh House At Gathura Sansad X 12 (117599137)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_880877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DEARAK/DH1/ETENDER/2025-26/15 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3396 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gathura Sansad X 12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1985972 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructionof of cc road
Constructionof of cc road infront of judge house ward 08 at alirajpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road from asgar sekh house to sahabuddin sekh house at sansad viii
Construction of cc road from asgar sekh house to sahabuddin sekh house at sansad viii
Read moreConstruction salbullah pilling from sekh para towards cc road sansad iv
Construction salbullah pilling from sekh para towards cc road sansad iv
Read moreConstruction salbullah pilling from sekh para towards cc road sansad iv
Construction salbullah pilling from sekh para towards cc road sansad iv
Read moreAll sansad black top road repairing under dubra gp
All sansad black top road repairing under dubra gp
Read moreCc road from cc road to asraful house sansad 12
Cc road from cc road to asraful house sansad 12
Read moreCc road from cc road to asraful house sansad 12
Cc road from cc road to asraful house sansad 12
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rahim sekh house to morselim sekh house at kuleswar sansad xiii 15 (117607140)
Construction of cc road from rahim sekh house to morselim sekh house at kuleswar sansad xiii 15 (117607140)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from abbas sekh house to sahabuddin sekh house at sangrampur sansad ix 10 (117597120)
Construction of cc road from abbas sekh house to sahabuddin sekh house at sangrampur sansad ix 10 (117597120)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ramjan sekh house to nasir sekh house at sangrampur sansad viii 8 (117578418)
Construction of cc road from ramjan sekh house to nasir sekh house at sangrampur sansad viii 8 (117578418)
Read moreof your Industry type