Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Angaria Dalaldanga Kabarsthan, Mouza Angaria, Jl No 74, Plot No 681 At Jagannathpur Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Angaria Dalaldanga Kabarsthan, Mouza Angaria, Jl No 74, Plot No 681 At Jagannathpur Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710817_2 |
|
Reference Number |
11/E/ 2024-25/MAME |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 28913 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JOYPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1557986 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall at bahadurpur mahaldarpara kabarsthan (mouza-bahadurpur, jl. no. 74, plot no772, 775) under kaliachak-i dev. block, malda.
Construction of boundary wall at bahadurpur mahaldarpara kabarsthan (mouza-bahadurpur, jl. no. 74, plot no772, 775) under kaliachak-i dev. block, malda.
Read more24_construction of boundary wall at puratan pukur kabarsthan plot-959/2101,jl-8,mouza-salon
24_construction of boundary wall at puratan pukur kabarsthan plot-959/2101,jl-8,mouza-salon under sattore gram panchayat within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samiti under mame 2025-26 fund.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of sampreti kabarsthan mouza- bhawanipur jl no-20 plot no-64,66, 67
Construction of boundary wall of sampreti kabarsthan mouza- bhawanipur jl no-20 plot no-64,66, 67
Read moreCommunity soak pit 10 nos at angaria, sansad.mouza- angaria, jl no-74(01 nos per ruprees -12000/-(total-120000/-) and community leach pit 08 nos at angaria, sansad.mouza- angaria, jl no-74(01 nos per ruprees -24000/-(total-192000/-)
Community soak pit 10 nos at angaria, sansad.mouza- angaria, jl no-74(01 nos per ruprees -12000/-(total-120000/-) and community leach pit 08 nos at angaria, sansad.mouza- angaria, jl no-74(01 nos per ruprees -24000/-(total-192000/-)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at namal kabarsthan at namal mouza namal jl 278 plot 16 activity id-110033539
Construction of boundary wall at namal kabarsthan at namal mouza namal jl 278 plot 16&#x0d activity id-110033539&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at bazpara muslim kabarsthan mouza bazpara jl no 276 plot no 675 gp pathra fund mdw
Construction of boundary wall at bazpara muslim kabarsthan mouza bazpara jl no 276 plot no 675 gp pathra fund mdw
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at mohanpur laskarpara kabarsthan jl 85 plot no 882, 877
Construction of boundary wall at mohanpur laskarpara kabarsthan jl 85 plot no 882, 877
Read moreConstruction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga jl no 79 plot no 151 152 under chandrakona ii dev block area
Construction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga jl no 79 plot no 151 152 under chandrakona ii dev block area
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at isran kabarsthan, mouza- kamarkhur, jl no.- 74, plot no.-1513/2959, 1513/2960, 1513/2961, 1521/2986 of jajigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Construction of boundary wall at isran kabarsthan, mouza- kamarkhur, jl no.- 74, plot no.-1513/2959, 1513/2960, 1513/2961, 1521/2986 of jajigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity, paikar, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga jl no 79 plot no 151 and 152 under chandrakona ii dev block area
Construction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga jl no 79 plot no 151 and 152 under chandrakona ii dev block area
Read moreof your Industry type