Information Technology
Results for: Information Technology
Find the latest Information Technology tenders from different organizations. SigmaTenders helps you participate in these online e-Procurement tenders. We provide access to tender details, BOQs, and technical bids, along with bidding support for Information Technology e-tenders. Stay informed with daily email alerts and comprehensive coverage across government websites, GeM, and e-Procurement portals.
10 - user origin pro v2026b node locked soft key perpetual academic license under pac
10 - user origin pro v2026b node locked soft key perpetual academic license under pac
Organisation: Indian Institute of Information Technology (IIIT) | Department of Higher Education
Start Date: October 15, 2026 18:58
Read more
Due Date: 14 days left
Pest and animal control service - maintenance contract 12 months general pests/insects control
Pest and animal control service - maintenance contract 12 months general pests/insects control
Organisation: National Informatics Centre (NIC) | Department of Electronics and Information Technology
Start Date: October 15, 2026 20:31
Read more
Due Date: 3 days left
Designing software (v3)
Designing software (v3)
Organisation: National Informatics Centre (NIC) | Department of Electronics and Information Technology
Start Date: October 15, 2026 21:17
Read more
Due Date: 3 days left
Online ups (>10 kva) with battery
Online ups (>10 kva) with battery
Organisation: National Informatics Centre (NIC) | Department of Electronics and Information Technology
Start Date: October 16, 2026 18:32
Read more
Due Date: 3 days left
Modular seating space (linear table with chair)
Modular seating space (linear table with chair)
Organisation: Indian Institute of Information Technology (IIIT) | Department of Higher Education
Start Date: October 16, 2026 19:44
Read more
Due Date: 17 days left
Toner cartridges / ink cartridges / consumables for printers
Toner cartridges / ink cartridges / consumables for printers
Organisation: National Informatics Centre (NIC) | Department of Electronics and Information Technology
Start Date: October 16, 2026 20:16
Read more
Due Date: 3 days left
Revenue based services - h1 evaluation - cafeteria
Revenue based services - h1 evaluation - cafeteria
Organisation: Indian Institute of Information Technology (IIIT) | Department of Higher Education
Start Date: October 16, 2026 20:14
Read more
Due Date: 14 days left
Catering service (duration based) - veg as per atc as per atc
Catering service (duration based) - veg as per atc as per atc
Organisation: Indian Institute of Information Technology (IIIT) | Department of Higher Education
Start Date: October 16, 2026 23:16
Read more
Due Date: 14 days left
Engagement of architect consultant for conventional multilevel car parking at mppmcl jabalpur
Engagement of architect consultant for conventional multilevel car parking at mppmcl jabalpur
Tender EMD: 5000
Tender Fee: 236
Organisation: Madhya Pradesh Power Management Company Limited-Jabalpur | Information Technology Department
Start Date: October 17, 2026 20:30
Place: Madhya pradesh, dgn civil adm complex shakti bhawan jabalpur
Read more
Due Date: 14 days left
Corrigendum Issued
Re-tender for selection of oem or consortium of system integrator and oems to supply and comprehensive maintenance - single and dual band optical network terminals (onts) across the state of tamil nadu during the contract period
Re-tender for selection of oem or consortium of system integrator and oems to supply and comprehensive maintenance and single and dual band optical network terminals across the state of tamil nadu during the contract period
Tender EMD: 30 Lakh
Organisation: Department of Information Technology | Tamil Nadu FibreNet Corporation Limited Chennai
Start Date: October 07, 2026 23:30
Place: Tamil nadu, as per tender document
Read more
Due Date: 19 days left
Get new Information Technology tenders
Tell us what you supply or do. We'll send you matching tenders and call you about them.
Free tender checklists for your industry →Can't meet a tender's eligibility alone? Find a JV or local partner →
Need support responding to this opportunity?
Get matched through GetSaarthi for documentation, proposal preparation, compliance readiness, and execution support.
Get Opportunity Matching Support