Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares For Plc System Working At Jvr Chp Kgm Area
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares For Plc System Working At Jvr Chp Kgm Area Reg.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 488872 |
|
Reference Number |
EKG23O0184 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 6 nos. of plc based auto merging system including mechanical installation and plc programming at shahjahanpur bp
Sitc of 6 nos. of plc based auto merging system including mechanical installation and plc programming at shahjahanpur bp
Read moreProviding water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreProcurement of spares for cctv systems working at jvr chp kgm area
Procurement of spares for cctv systems working at jvr chp kgm area - reg.
Read moreProcurement of spares for dfds system at jvr chp, sathupally, kgm area
Procurement of spares for dfds system at jvr chp, sathupally, kgm area
Read moreProcurement of rockwell automation plc spares on proprietary basis, at jvr chp, sathupally, kgm area-reg
Procurement of rockwell automation plc spares on proprietary basis, at jvr chp, sathupally, kgm area-reg
Read moreProcurement of gear boxes for conveyors working at jvr chp, sathupalli, kgm area
Procurement of gear boxes for conveyors working at jvr chp, sathupalli, kgm area on proprietary basis - reg.
Read moreProcurement of electrical spares required for cst conveyors and air compressors working at jvr chp kgm area
Procurement of electrical spares required for cst conveyors and air compressors working at jvr chp kgm area
Read moreof your Industry type