Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Volleyball,Football,Basketball Net,Volleyball Net,Basket Ball,Football Net,S Lock,Tricep Rope,D Han
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4170216
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 04, 2023 01:59
End Date
Expired 14/11/2023

Expired 1023 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AADI ENTERPRISES - 15-11-2023 16:17:52 MII MSE Qualified
2 CHOUDHARY AUTOMOBILES - 15-11-2023 16:51:19 MII MSE Qualified
3 Dayal Traders - 13-11-2023 15:51:22 MII MSE Disqualified
4 GANPATI TRADERS - 15-11-2023 16:32:32 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AADI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Volleyball,Football,Basketball Net,Volleyball Net,Basket Ball,Football Net,S Lock,Tricep Rope,D Han 43345.00 L1
2 GANPATI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Volleyball,Football,Basketball Net,Volleyball Net,Basket Ball,Football Net,S Lock,Tricep Rope,D Han 53248.00 L2
3 CHOUDHARY AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Volleyball,Football,Basketball Net,Volleyball Net,Basket Ball,Football Net,S Lock,Tricep Rope,D Han 58672.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise