Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From The H/O Bablu Minj To Panchayat Oraon At Part No 13/237
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From The H/O Bablu Minj To Panchayat Oraon At Part No 13/237
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/FKT/FKT-II-ET/3/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6108 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATLAKHAWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1777422 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from suabai oraon house to bablu oraon house at bharnobari tg prabhusai line part 116
Construction of paver block road from suabai oraon house to bablu oraon house at bharnobari tg prabhusai line part 116
Read moreConstruction of cc concrete cover drain from the lambu oraon to the h/o jeetram oraon at part no-13/34
Construction of cc concrete cover drain from the lambu oraon to the h/o jeetram oraon at part no-13/34
Read moreConstruction paver block road from rabi baraik house to bablu oraon house at malangi tg part no 113
Construction paver block road from rabi baraik house to bablu oraon house at malangi tg part no 113
Read moreInstallation of rig bore tube well for the land of (i)bablu oraon,(ii)bishun khariya (iii)amir oraon at part no-13/34
Installation of rig bore tube well for the land of (i)bablu oraon,(ii)bishun khariya (iii)amir oraon at part no-13/34
Read moreConsturction of cover drain from h/o bablu das to h/o hanu oraon near electricity office, luchu bagan, sansad xxvi, patulia gp, approx benefited 50 nos part 159
Consturction of cover drain from h/o bablu das to h/o hanu oraon near electricity office, luchu bagan, sansad xxvi, patulia gp, approx benefited 50 nos part 159
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from the h/o. bishnu kujur to the h/o. prabhu oraon at part no. 13/57 under jateswar i gp
Construction of cc cover drain from the h/o. bishnu kujur to the h/o. prabhu oraon at part no. 13/57 under jateswar i gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o prakash lakra towards h/o debid oraon at kohinoor te , part no. 10/221
Construction of cc road from the h/o prakash lakra towards h/o debid&#x0d oraon at kohinoor te , part no.&#x0d 10/221
Read moreBrick solling from h/o alauddin molla to h/o bablu gharami via transformer
Brick solling from h/o alauddin molla to h/o bablu gharami via transformer
Read moreConstruction of puca drain from h/o mojammel mondalto h/o bablu at dhopagachi
Construction of puca drain from h/o mojammel mondalto h/o bablu at dhopagachi
Read moreof your Industry type