Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sn Ts23 32/27 R 1 A V G Ye O. 364.241 Tusocket(loose),Sn Ts23 32/27 V 6 A V G Ye O. 364.241 Tuplug With Place
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5967485 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 21:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Connector snts23-32/33v-2-v,connector snts23-28/27v-2-v,rf connector 16_ tnc-50-7-17/133_ ne (right
Read more
Connector snts23-32/33v-2-v,connector snts23-28/27v-2-v,rf connector 16_ tnc-50-7-17/133_ ne (right
Read more
Snts23-4/14r-6-v (coupling),snts23-32/27-r-8-a-v (connector),2rmdt27kpe19g5v1v (connector),2rmdt24k
Read more
Coupling 2rmdt18kpn4sh5v1v,coupling snts 23-61/36v-6-v,circular connector snts-23-32/27v-8-a-v (wit
Read more
V belt size a 31,v belt size a 32,v belt size a 37,v belt size a 40,v belt size a 44,v belt size a
Read more
Dc dc converter 24-32 v /10 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 sqmm conductor connectors, 32 a, 450 v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreV-belts having size - a 32,v-belts having size - a 35,v-belts having size - a 36,v-belts having siz
Read more
Supply of dc dc converter 24-32 v /10 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type