Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Additional Dtr 100 Kva Of 11 Kv Dhatrawda Feeder At Location Machalpur Road Zeerapur Town In Zeerapur Dc Under O And M Dn. Zeerapur.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Additional Dtr 100 Kva Of 11 Kv Dhatrawda Feeder At Location Machalpur Road Zeerapur Town In Zeerapur Dc Under O And M Dn. Zeerapur.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_464386_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC-STM/RGH/25-26/2055 dt 24.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545933 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for additional dtr 100 kva of 11 kv new khilchipur feeder at location chhapiheda road khilchipur town in khilchipur1 dc under o and m dn. zeerapur.
Estimate for additional dtr 100 kva of 11 kv new khilchipur feeder at location chhapiheda road khilchipur town in khilchipur1 dc under o and m dn. zeerapur.
Read moreEstimate for lt cable augmentation of 0.6 km at location 11 kv collage dlf feeder 100 kva dtr forest colonyi in zeerapur dc under o and m dn. zeerapur.
Estimate for lt cable augmentation of 0.6 km at location 11 kv collage dlf feeder 100 kva dtr forest colonyi in zeerapur dc under o and m dn. zeerapur.
Read moreEstimate for pm adarsh gram yojna at village kundikheda under machalpur dc o n m dn zeerapur.
Estimate for pm adarsh gram yojna at village kundikheda under machalpur dc o n m dn zeerapur.
Read moreEstimate for lt cable augmentation of 01 km at location 11 kv collage dlf feeder 100 kva dtr forest colony ii in zeerapur dc
Estimate for lt cable augmentation of 01 km at location 11 kv collage dlf feeder 100 kva dtr forest colony ii in zeerapur dc
Read moreEstimate for conductor augmentation of 11 kv dhatrawada pump feeder at location village zeerapur ss to tapriyahedi (6 km) in zeerapur dc
Estimate for conductor augmentation of 11 kv dhatrawada pump feeder at location village zeerapur ss to tapriyahedi (6 km) in zeerapur dc
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 35 no. broken pole 11 kv line in at various locations under machalpur dc o n m dn. zeerapur.
Estimate for replacement of 35 no. broken pole 11 kv line in at various locations under machalpur dc o n m dn. zeerapur.
Read moreEstimate to providing dtr fencing at 5 no. dtr to avoid electrical accident in various location rajgarh town dc of o n m dn. rajgarh
Estimate to providing dtr fencing at 5 no. dtr to avoid electrical accident in various location rajgarh town dc of o n m dn. rajgarh
Read moreEstimate to providing dtr fencing at 5 no. dtr to avoid electrical accident in various location rajgarh town dc in o and m dn. rajgarh
Estimate to providing dtr fencing at 5 no. dtr to avoid electrical accident in various location rajgarh town dc in o and m dn. rajgarh
Read moreEstimate for providing additional 200 kva dtr s/s at location code 4344190275 (mahaveer pura wala dtr) under guna town dc of onm div. guna.
Estimate for providing additional 200 kva dtr s/s at location code 4344190275 (mahaveer pura wala dtr) under guna town dc of onm div. guna.
Read moreConstruction for proposed lt line and dtr at sohagpur town feeder at location ramghanj under sohagpur town
Construction for proposed lt line and dtr at sohagpur town feeder at location ramghanj under sohagpur town
Read moreof your Industry type